EQUIPMENT
WATCH US ON USTREAM



You can check availability and pricing with this guide. We will keep this list as current as possible.
LAST UPDATE: 2014-10-01
<< Page 14 of 16
( 6286 records )
>>
 
....  10   11   12   13   14   15   16 
Part No. Description Sales Price Image Purchase
59022 3 PIN FLYWHEEL, FAN TYPE 1:10 29.95
59023 4 PIN FLYWHEEL, BLUE, LIGHTEN 15.95
59029 4 SHOE CLUTCH SYSTEM, BLUE 31.95
59030 4 SHOE CLUTCH KIT, CZ-R TYPE 29.95
59031 3 SHOE CLUTCH KIT, OS/FORCE 29.95
60001 BALL DIFF MAIN GEAR 52T TS2 3.95
60002 GEAR BOX COVER AND PLUG TS2 4.95
60003 GEAR BOX 2PCS. TS2 4.95
60004 DIFF SCREW 2.5x25 W/DIFF NUT 2.95
60005 FRONT CHASSIS PLATE TS2 5.95
60006 REAR CHASSIS PLATE TS2 5.95
60007 FRONT CASTER BLOCKS 2PCS. TS2 3.95
60008 STEERING BLOCK 2PCS. TS2 3.95
60009 REAR HUB CARRIERS W/SHIMS TS2 3.95
60010 FRNT BULKHEAD & RR ARM MNT TS2 3.95
60011 FRNT UPPER SUSPEN.ARM MNT. TS2 2.95
60012 REAR BRACE MOUNT TS2 5.95
60013 FRONT BRACE MOUNT 1PC. TS2 7.95
60014 SERVO SAVER SET 3PC TS2 3.95
60015 STEERING RACK 1PC. TS2 2.95
60016 FRONT BUMPER/MOTOR GUARD TS2 11.95
60017 STEERING SRVO HORN SET 3PC TS2 3.95
60018 STEEERING SERVO MOUNTS 2PCS 3.95
60019 BALL END 4.8mm-LONG 6PCS. TS2 6.95
60020 BALL END 4.8mm-SHORT W/SCREW 2.95
60021 WHEEL HEX AND PIN 8PCS TS2 3.95
60022 SERVO SPACERS 4PCS. TS2 3.95
60023 MOTOR PLATE TS2 10.95
60024 FRONT HINGE PIN BRACE TS2 3.95
60025 SLIPPER PAD 2PCS TS2 10.95
60026 SLIPPER PLATE 2PCS. TS2 39.95
60027 SLIPPER SPRING TS2 2.95
60028 TOP SHAFT SPACER TS2 2.95
60029 FRONT WHEEL AXLE W/PIN 2PCS. 4.95
60030 STEERING POST W/SPRING SAVER 24.95
60031 STEERING BUSHING W/HARDWRE TS2 13.95
60032 DIFF OUTDRIVES 2PCS TS2 39.95
60033 DIFF SPRING 1PC. TS2 2.95
60034 DIFFERENTIAL BALL SET 2.37MM 17.95
60035 BALL DIFF PLATE 2PCS 4.95
60036 THRUST BEARING 2.6X6X3mm TS2 10.95
60037 MIDDLE GEAR SHAFT 1PC.TS2 2.95
60038 IDLER GEAR 20T 1PC. TS2 44.95
60039 FRNT OUTR PIN/CASTER PIN 2PC 4.95
60040 REAR INNER HINGE PIN 2PCS TS2 4.95
60041 FRONT INNER HINGE PINS 2PC TS2 4.95
60042 HINGE PIN REAR OUTER 2PC TS2 4.95
60043 BALL STUD LONG 4.8x13.80mm 2PC 6.95
60044 BALL STUD SHRT 4.8x11.35mm 5PC 8.95
60045 BALL STUD SLVR 4.8x10.55mm 2PC 8.95
60046 BALL STUD 5.8x6mm 4 PCS 4.95
60047 FLANGE BEARING 3x6x2.5mm 4PCS 21.95
60048 SPUR GEAR 86T TS2 6.95
60049 FRONT LOWER ARMS 2PCS. TS2 12.95
60050 REAR LOWER ARM 2PCS TS2 12.95
60051 FRONT SHOCK TOWER TS2 4.95
60052 REAR SHOCK TOWER TS2 4.95
60053 BATTERY HOLD DOWN & FOAM TS2 4.95
60054 BATTERY/WING/BODY-MOUNTS 14.95
60055 REAR CVD 2PCS 49.95
60056 TURNBUCKLE SET 6PCS. TS2 4.95
60057 BODY,CLEAR SC TS2 PRO/RTR 49.95
60058 BODY,PAINTED TS2 RTR 39.95
60059 PLASTIC SHOCK STAND OFF TS2 4.95
60060 SHOCK SPRING MOUNT/BALL END 5. 3.95
60061 TRNBUCKLE-RTR 3x68/3x72mm TS2 7.95
60062 SHOCK PISTON 3.95
60063 SHOCK REBUILD KIT RTR TS2 4.95
60064 SHOCK BLADDER 4PCS RTR 1.95
60065 BALL STUD-SHORT 3.95
60066 BALL STUD-LONG 3.95
60067 SHOCK SHAFT FRONT RTR TS2 3.95
60068 SHOCK SHAFT REAR RTR TS2 3.95
60076 PINION GEAR 15T ALUM 48P 13.95
60077 PINION GEAR 16T ALUM 48P 13.95
60078 PINION GEAR 17T ALUM 48P 13.95
60079 PINION GEAR 18T ALUM 48P 13.95
60080 PINION GEAR 19T ALUM 48P 13.95
60081 PINION GEAR 20T ALUM 48P 13.95
60082 PINION GEAR 21T ALUM. 48P 13.95
60083 PINION GEAR 22T ALUM 48P 13.95
60084 2.4Hgz RADIO 59.95
60085 ESC 70A SPEED CONTROL RTR 44.95
60086 15T BRUSHED MOTOR RTR 10.95
60098 SPRING CUP 4PCS. 13.95
60099 SHOCK POST 12MM ALUMINUM 25.95
60100 F/R SHOCK PISTONS 12MM 24.95
60101 SHOCK REBUILD KIT F&R 12MM 14.95
60102 SHOCK CAP 12MM,ALUMINUM 29.95
60103 FRONT SHK SHAFT NITRIDE 12MM 14.95
60104 REAR SHK SHAFT NITRIDE 12MM 14.95
60105 FRONT SHOCK BODY ASSEM 12MM 59.95
60106 REAR SHOCK BODY ASSEM 12MM 59.95
60110 SHOCK SET FRONT 12mm 69.95
60111 SHOCK SET REAR 12mm 69.95
60112 SPRING,FRONT SOFT 12mm 9.95
60113 SPRING,FRONT MEDIUM 12mm 9.95
60114 SPRING,FRONT HARD 12mm 9.95
60115 SPRING,REAR SOFT 12mm 9.95
60116 SPRING,REAR MEDIUM 12mm 9.95
60117 SPRING,REAR HARD 12mm 9.95
60120 MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR ALUM. 28T 15.95
60121 SLIPPER PLATE-RTR TS2 25.95
60122 BALL STUD-SILVER 4.95
60123 5.8X6 BALL-RTR 4.95
60124 ADJUSTER RING TS2 3.95
60126 FRONT SHOCK BODY SET RTR TS2 6.95
60127 REAR SHOCK BODY SET RTR 6.95
60128 FRONT SPRING TS2 3.95
60129 REAR SPRING TS2 3.95
60130 FRONT SHOCK SET-RTR 19.95
60131 REAR SHOCK SET -RTR 19.95
60132 REAR CVA-RTR TS2 35.95
60133 REAR MUD FLAPS 2PCS. 2.95
60134 CHASSIS PLATE 41.95
60135 BATTERY MOUNT TS2 4.95
60136 BODY MOUNT/SIDE GUARD SET TS2 10.95
60137 FRONT BUMPER SET A TS2 13.95
60138 FRONT BUMPER SET B TS2 13.95
60139 REAR BUMPER SET A TS2 12.95
60140 REAR BUMPER SET B 2PCS.TS2/TS4 12.95
60141 2PCS,BLACK HOLE SC WHEELS 21.95
60142 TIRE W/FOAM INSERT. 1 PAIR 24.95
60200 LWR FRNT ARM MOUNT SET.2PC TS4 4.95
60201 SERVO SAVER 3PCS. TS4 3.95
60202 STEERING RACK 1PC TS4 1.95
60203 SERVO HORN SET 3PC TS4 1.95
60204 4.8 BALL END 7PCS. TS4 6.95
60207 BEARING COLLAR F/R 4PCS. TS4 3.95
60208 4X7X2.5 BALL BEARING 6PCS. 16.95
60210 LOWER HINGE PIN FR.3X48.5 2PCS 2.95
60211 LOWER HINGE PIN REAR 3X51 2PCS 2.95
60212 SHOULDER SCREW M3. 6PCS. TS4 11.95
60213 DIFF HOUSING/PAD/SHIM/O-RING 14.95
60214 16T/40T RING/PINION GEARS TS4 29.95
60215 SHIM 5.1X8X0.2MM 6PCS. 3.95
60216 FRONT GEAR BOX 1 PC TS4 6.95
60217 REAR GEAR BOX 1 PC. TS4 6.95
60218 F/R UPPER SUSPENSION MOUNT 2PC 5.95
60220 CASTER BLK 10 DEGREE. 2PCS TS4 3.95
60221 CASTER BLOCK 13 DEGREE 2PC TS4 3.95
60222 REAR HINGE PIN HOLDERS 2PC TS4 2.95
60223 REAR HUB CARRIER 2PCS. TS4 4.95
60224 BATTERY HOLDER SET W/CLIPS TS4 10.95
60226 OUTER HINGE PIN 2.5X30MM. 2PCS 1.95
60227 SERVO SAVER TUBE,POST,SPRING 14.95
60228 VELCRO TAPE 2.95
60229 M3 LOCKNUT. 6 PIECES. 1.95
60230 SHIM 10X12X0.2MM. 8PCS. 2.95
60231 54T SPUR GEAR MOD-1. TS4 8.95
60232 FNT/RR SHK TOWER 2PCS. TS4 11.95
60233 FRONT LOWER ARM SET.2PCS. TS4 11.95
60234 REAR LOWER ARM SET 2PCS. TS4 11.95
60235 UPPER DECK FRONT/REAR 2PCS.TS4 12.95
60236 SIDE PLATE SET. 4PCS TS4 15.95
60237 BODY SIDE BUMPERS 2PCS. TS4 10.95
60238 FRONT BUMMPER SET 3PCS.TS4 16.95
60239 REAR BUMPER MOUNT 3PCS TS4 13.95
60240 BODY MOUNT 1 PIECE TS4 8.95
60241 CENTER DIFF MNT&UPPR PLATE TS4 8.95
60242 SRVO/RECEIVER/ESC MNT 1PC.TS4 7.95
60243 BATTERY MOUNT W/FOAM TS4 2.95
60245 BODY,CLEAR. SC TS4 49.95
60246 SWAYBAR MOUNT 2PCS. TS4 4.95
60247 SWAYBAR HARDWARE KIT 10PC TS4 8.95
60248 WHEEL HEX AND PINS 4PCS. TS4 32.95
60249 CHASSIS, ALUMINUM, 2.5MM TS4 79.95
60250 CNC ALUM MOTOR MNT 1PC. TS4 49.95
60251 FRONT CVD, 83MM 2PCS. TS4 49.95
60252 REAR CVD, 78MM. REAR 2PCS TS4 49.95
60253 CENTER FRONT CVD.105MM 1PC.TS4 29.95
60254 CENTER REAR CVD,105MM 1PC TS4 29.95
60255 TURNBUCKLE 3X51MM 2PCS TS4 15.95
60256 TURNBUCKLE 3X56MM 2PCS. TS4 15.95
60257 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR SET 10PC TS4 24.95
60258 DIFF OUTDRIVES/CLIPS 4PC TS4 19.95
60259 SWYBAR SET,3PC 1.6,1.8,2.0 TS4 6.95
60260 BALL STUD-LONG 6PCS 8.95
60261 BALL STUD-SHORT 6PCS. 8.95
60262 UPPER DECK POST 2PCS. TS4 15.95
60263 M3X12 SCREW-CCW 8PCS. 14.95
60264 BODY CLIPS & HOLDERS 4 PC TS4 3.95
60265 SCREW,HEX 2.5x6mm FLAT HEAD 1.95
60267 TURNBUCKLE 3X56MM 6.95
60268 DRIVE SHAFT 76MM 12.95
60269 DRIVE SHAFT 102MM 12.95
60270 REAR WHEEL AXLE 12.95
60271 FRONT CENTER DRIVE CUP 7.95
60272 REAR CENTER DRIVE CUP 7.95
60273 SPRING,SHOCK FRONT/REAR 6.95
60275 SHOCK STAND OFF 3.95
60276 SHOCK CAP 3.95
60277 SHOCK SET FRONT TS4 RTR 23.95
60278 SHOCK SET REAR TS4 RTR 23.95
60279 SHOCK BODY FRONT TS4 RTR 15.95
60280 SHOCK BODY REAR TS4 RTR 15.95
60281 TURNBUCKLE,3X40MM/3X45MM 8.95
60282 FRONT BODY MOUNT/WING MOUNT 4.95
60283 BODY.TS4 RTR BLACK/WHITE 39.95
60284 BALL END, CAPTURED SET TS4 RTR 21.95
60300 REAR ARM MOUNT,OPTION 24.95
60301 CNC FRONT ARM MOUNT,OPTION TS2 15.95
60302 CNC 5.5MM BALL STUD,OPTION 4.95
60303 CNC SERVO MOUNT,OPTION TS2 19.95
60304 CNC REAR HUB,OPTION TS2 45.95
60305 CNC HEXES,OPTION TS2 21.95
60306 CNC FRNT HINGEPIN BRACE,OP TS2 9.95
60307 CNC MOTOR MOUNT,OPTION TS2 15.95
60308 CNC REAR HUB-1 DEGREE,OPT TS2 45.95
60309 CERAMIC DIFF BALLS,OPTION TS2 13.95
60310 REAR CARBON CHASSIS PLATE 39.95
60311 CF FRT SHK TOWER,OP. TS2 29.95
60312 CARBON REAR SHOCK TOWER,OPTION 39.95
60313 CASTOR BLK 25 DEGREE,OP TS2 49.95
60314 CASTOR BLOCK 30 DEGREE,OP TS2 49.95
60315 CASTER BLK 10 DEGREE,OP TS4 54.95
60316 CASTER BLK 13 DEGREE,OP TS4 54.95
60317 CNC FRONT HINGE PIN BRACE,OPTI 29.95
60318 CNC REAR HINGE PIN HOLDER 45.95
60319 CNC REAR HUB,OPTION TS4 45.95
60320 6MM BALL STUD ALUMINUM,OP TS4 4.95
60321 STEETING PLATE OPTION TS4 17.95
60322 REAR UPPER ARM MOUNT OP TS4 45.95
60323 CNC REAR HUB +1, OPTION 69.95
60324 FRONT STEERING HUB OPTION 79.95
60325 REAR HUB OPTION 69.95
60326 MAIN GEAR SUPPORT CARBON OPTIO 22.95
60327 BRASS WEIGHT 20&40 GRAM OP TS4 35.95
60328 LIGHT WEIGHT CHASSIS OPTION 109.95
60329 UNDER TRAY FOR TS4 OPTION 16.95
60330 BRASS FRONT ARM MOUNT 30G 20.95
60331 FRONT UP ARM MOUNT OPTION TS4 45.95
60350 TS2 DIFF GEAR SET PRO AND RTR 69.95
60351 GEAR BOX FOR GEAR DIFF TS2 4.95
60352 MAIN DIFF GEAR/GEAR DIFF TS2 14.95
60353 MAIN DIFF GASKET/GEAR DIFF TS2 1.95
60354 PLANITARY GEAR SET TS2 24.95
60355 DIFF OUTDRIVES/GEAR DIFF TS2 24.95
60356 T PLATE/DIFF GEAR TS2 5.95
60700 DIFF, HOUSING 7.95
60701 GEAR BOX FRNT OR REAR 12.95
60702 FRONT HUBS L/R 12 DEGREE 6.95
60703 STEERING BLOCK L/R 7.95
60704 REAR HUB CARRIERS L/R 5.95
60705 LOWER ARM FRONT 15.95
60706 LOWER REAR ARMS L/R 12.95
60707 TRANSPONDER/SERVO MOUNT 7.95
60708 CHASSIS STIFFENER F/R 4.95
60709 SERVO HORN SET 4.95
60710 SHOCK POSTS,CUPS,BALL ENDS 15.95
60711 REAR SHOCK BODY-LONG,PRO 45.95
60712 O-RING/PIS/BLADDER REBUILD KIT 12.95
60713 DIFF GEAR SET 11.95
60714 PRO LIGHTEN OUTDRIVE CUPS F/R 24.95
60715 GEAR DIFF SET 43T/10T SPIRAL 39.95
60717 PRO,CVA SET REAR 94MM 69.95
60718 ARM SHAFT 4X73mm 19.95
60719 RR OUTTER/INNER HINGE PINS PRO 34.95
60720 FRONT/REAR SWAYBAR 2.95
60721 HEX WHEEL HUB & NUT 34.95
60722 SERVO SAVER SET/STEERING POST 24.95
60723 PRO,CNC STEERING RACK 49.95
60724 BEARING 6X13X5mm - 6 PCS 19.95
60725 BEARING 13X19X4mm - 6 PCS 15.95
60726 WASHER 0.5mm 1.95
60727 WASHER 0.2mm 2.95
60728 WASHER 6.1X11X0.2 2.95
60729 WASHER 1.0mm 2.95
60730 BUFFER SCREW 8.95
60731 C HUB BUSHING 5.95
60732 KING PIN BUSHING 5.95
60733 BALL STEERING 6.8mm 14.95
60734 BALL STEERING 6.8mm 14.95
60735 BALL SWAYBAR/SHOCK 6.8mm 10.95
60736 BALL STUD - SWAYBAR 6.8mm 19.95
60737 BALL - F/R UPPER 7.8mm 12.95
60738 BALL - F/R UPPER 7.8mm 12.95
60739 BALL STEERING SERVO 5.8 10.95
60740 BALL END SET 9PCS. 7.95
60741 SERVO SAVER SYS &RR BRACE MNT 8.95
60742 FRNT/FRNT HINGEPIN HOLDR CNC 25.95
60743 RR/FRNT HINGEPIN HOLDR CNC 25.95
60744 REAR TOE HINGEPIN HOLDER CNC 25.95
60745 DERGREE INSERTS 8PCS. 5.95
60746 SPRING MOUNT, SHOCK TOP MOUNT 4.95
60747 SHOCK CAP,BIG BORE,PRO 15.95
60748 O-RING SET 4.95
60749 CVA CONNECTING CUP 35.95
60750 DRIVE SHAFT 94mm 59.95
60751 CVA DRIVE SHAFT 95.5mm,PRO 59.95
60752 TURNBUCKLE 4x53mm 18.95
60753 SHOCK STAND OFF 4PCS. PRO 12.95
60754 TURNBUCKLE 5x58mm 18.95
60755 CAPTURED HINGEPIN 3x51.5mm 16.95
60756 CAPTURED HINGEPIN 4x77mm 16.95
60757 STONE GUARDS 12.95
60759 TURNBUCKLE 3x45mm 17.95
60760 FRONT/REAR HINGEPIN HOLDER 3.95
60761 UPPER FRONT PLATES 17.95
60762 FRONT BUMPER ASSEM. 17.95
60763 FRONT BUMPER FOAM 9.95
60764 REAR BUMPER 8.95
60765 BODY POST SET 7.95
60766 BODY MOUNT 14.95
60767 6 SPOKE GTA WHEEL BLACK 12.95
60768 GT-V2 TREADED TIRE(PAIR) 14.95
60770 SHOCK TOWER FRONT 5MM,PRO 49.95
60771 SHOCK TOWER REAR 4MM,PRO 49.95
60772 FRONT SHOCK BODY-SHORT,PRO 45.95
60773 SHOCK SHAFT SET F/R,NITRIDE 25.95
60774 SHOCK SPRING SET 4PCS. F/R 16.95
60775 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT SET 79.95
60776 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR SET 79.95
60777 CVA CENTER REAR 45.95
60778 BRAKE CAP JOINT. GT-V2 2PCS. 29.95
60779 COMPOSITE SPUR GEAR 42T 6.95
60780 COMPOSITE SPUR GEAR 46T 6.95
60782 F/CHASSIS STIFFNER/MOTOR MOUNT 11.95
60783 BATTERY TRAYS & VELCRO STRAPS 14.95
60784 RECEIVER COVER/RECEIVER BOX 19.95
60785 CENTER DIFF UPPER PLATE 6.95
60786 CHASSIS FOR GTA LE 139.95
60787 SOLID AXLE GEAR MOUNT 39.95
60788 CENTER SPOOL SHAFT 22.95
60789 M3.5 NYLON NUT 1.95
60790 SCREW,HEX,M3x6 BUTTON HEAD 1.95
60791 SCREW,HEX,M3.5x25 BUTTON HEAD 3.95
60792 SCREW,HEX M3.5X28 BUTTON HEAD 3.95
60793 SCREW,HEx,M4x14 BUTTON HEAD 1.95
60794 SCREW,HEX,M4X16 BUTTON HEAD 1.95
60795 SCREW,HEX,M4X22 BUTTON HEAD 3.95
60796 SCREW,HEX,M2.5X8 FLAT HEAD 3.95
60797 SCREW,HEX,M3X16 FLAT HEAD 1.95
60798 SCREW,HEX,M4X14 FLAT HEAD 1.95
60799 SCREW,HEX,M3X25 CAP HEAD 3.95
60800 SCREW,HEX,M2.5X15 CAP HEAD 3.95
60801 SCREW,HEX,M3X14 CAP HEAD 3.95
60802 SCREW,HEX.M3X18 CAP HEAD 3.95
60805 CENTER DIFF UPPER PLATE 5.95
60806 2-SPD CLUTCH SHOES,2PCS. 2.95
60807 LINKAGE,BRAKE/THROTTLE 19.95
60808 CHASSIS,GT-V2 PRO NITRO 139.95
60809 RADIO PLATE,GT-V2 NITRO 19.95
60810 2SPD CLUTCH BELL,GT-V2 29.95
60811 1ST GEAR PINION 16T,GT-V2 19.95
60812 2ND GEAR PINION 20T,GT-V2 19.95
60813 2 SPEED CLUTCH SHAFT,GT-V2 19.95
60814 SPUR GEAR MOUNT 2ND,GT-V2 29.95
60815 SPUR GEAR MOUNT 1ST,GT-V2 49.95
60816 2 SPEED CLUTCH SPRING/4.0 BALL 11.95
60817 WIRE/PIPE MOUNT 7.95
60818 FUEL TANK GT-V2 29.95
60819 M2.5X3 Button Head Hex Screw 3.95
60820 BRAKE SHAFT 12.95
60821 DIFF, MOUNT CENTER 21.95
60822 RECEIVER & BATTERY BOXES 12.95
60823 TRANSPONDER/SERVO MOUNT 7.95
60824 BODY, CLEAR GT-V2 TYPE-F 69.95
60825 AIR FILTER SET,GT-V2 11.95
60826 FIBER BRAKE SET AND PADS 29.95
60827 ENGINE MOUNT,GT-V2 45.95
60828 CLUTCH 3 SHOE/SPRING,ALUM 24.95
60829 FUEL PIPE 5.00
60830 WASHER 0.2mm 3.95
60831 BRAKE PADSPRING/BRAKE SCREW 18.95
60832 3SHOE FLYWHEEL,GT-V2,PRO 21.95
60833 ENGINE NUT 4.95
60834 AIR FILTER SPONGE 7.95
60835 5X40mm TURNBUCKLE 19.95
60836 GEAR SET,13T/43T OPTION GT-V2 49.95
60850 REAR ARM SHAFTS. 9.95
60851 STEERING RACK ASSY. 7.95
60852 REAR WHEEL AXLE 11.95
60854 CENTER OUTDRIVE CUP 9.95
60855 FRNT/RR DIFF OUTDRIVES 13.95
60857 WASHER 1.95
60858 PLASTIC&ALUM BUFFER PLATE 11.95
60859 SERVO SAVER SET 11.95
60860 SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS B 19.95
60861 ELECTRIC MOTOR MOUNT,ALUM 49.95
60862 CENTER FRONT DRIVESHAFT 7.95
60863 6 SPOKE WHITE WHEELS 1/8TH 12.95
60864 CHASSIS,GT-V2E RTR 69.95
60865 DRIVE SHAFT 128MM GT-V2 RTR 9.95
60866 FRNT SHK TOWER BLACK RTR 14.95
60867 REAR SHK TOWER BLACK,RTR 14.95
60868 FRNT/RR SPRING 8.95
60869 SHOCK BODY 59.95
60870 SHOCK PISTON/SHAFT 24.95
60871 FRONT SHOCK SET,RTR 49.95
60872 REAR SHOCK SET,RTR 49.95
60873 WASHER 4.1x8x1.0mm 1.95
60874 O-RING, DIFF. 5.8X1.9 6PCS. 2.95
60875 O-RING SHOCK REBUILD KIT,RTR 16.95
60876 SHOCK STAND OFF RTR 12.95
60880 150A BRUSHLESS ESC GT-V2 RTR 259.95
60881 2500KV BRUSHLESS MOTOR GTV2E 159.95
60882 BODY,PAINTED GT-V2e F RED RTR 69.95
60883 BODY,PAINTED GT-V2e CV RED RTR 69.95
60885 STONE GUARDS SET. 6.95
60886 CHASSIS, BUGGY 8E 59.95

Update Parts Page

 

INFORMATION

 *RACING NEWS*



 INSTRUCTION MANUALS

 HOW-TO GUIDES

 SETUP SHEETS

 FAQ

 NOTICES & UPGRADES

 OFNA MESSAGE BOARD

 

Copyright © 2010 OFNA Inc.
All other trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners. All Rights Reserved.
Site Information Disclaimer