EQUIPMENT
WATCH US ON USTREAM



You can check availability and pricing with this guide. We will keep this list as current as possible.
LAST UPDATE: 2016-07-14
<< Page 2 of 17
( 6403 records )
>>
 
 1   2   3   4   5   6  ....
Part No. Description Sales Price Image Purchase
10845 HEX BALL WRENCH W/HNDL, 2.5PRP 10.95
10846 HEX BALL WRENCH W/HNDL, 3.0BL 10.95
10847 SCREWDRIVER W/H, PHILIPS,3PCS. 32.95
10848 SCWDR W/H, PHILIPS 00 SILVER 10.95
10849 SCWDR W/H, PHILIPS 0 YELLOW 10.95
10850 SCWDR W/H, PHILIP 1 BLUE 10.95
10852 HEX WRENCH W/BK HANDLE,4PCS. 41.95
10853 HEX WRENCH W/BK HNDL, 1.5MM 10.95
10854 HEX WRENCH W/BK HANDLE, 2.0MM 10.95
10855 HEX WRENCH W/BK, 2.5MM 10.95
10856 HEX WRENCH W/BK HANDLE, 3.0MM 10.95
10857 HEX BALL W/BK HANDLE,4PCS. 45.95
10858 HEX BALL WRENCH W/BK HANDLE1.5 11.95
10859 HEX BALL WRENCH W/BK HNDLE 2.0 11.95
10860 HEX BALL WRENCH W/BK HNDLE 2.5 11.95
10861 HEX BALL WRENCH W/BK HNDLE 3.M 11.95
10862 SCRWDRVR W/BK HNDL,PHLP,3PCS. 31.95
10863 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, PHLP, 00 11.95
10864 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, PHLP 0 11.95
10865 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, PHLP, 1 10.95
10867 SCWDR W/BK HNDL,FLAT,3PCS. 35.95
10868 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, FLAT 2.0 10.95
10869 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, FLAT 3.0 10.95
10870 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, FLAT 4.0 10.95
10871 SCWDR W/BK HNDL, FLAT 4.0 6IN 11.95
10890 EASY PULL HANDLE GREEN 11.95
10900 CAR STAND, ORANGE 17.95
10901 CAR STAND, YELLOW 17.95
10902 CAR STAND, BLACK 17.95
10903 CAR STAND, BRIGHT BLUE 17.95
10905 CAR STAND, ALUM W/BB TOP BLUE 34.95
10906 CAR STAND, ALUM W/BB TOP BLACK 34.95
10910 SHOCK REBUILD STAND, ORANGE 7.95
10911 SHOCK REBUILD STAND, YELLOW 7.95
10912 SHOCK REBUILD STAND, BLUE 7.95
10950 ALLOY HARDWARE ASSORTMENT,BLUE 59.95
10951 ALLOY HARDWARE ASSORTMENT,PUPL 59.95
10955 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3x8 BLUE 10P 4.95
10956 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3x8 PURPLE 10P 4.95
10957 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X12 BLUE 10P 4.95
10958 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X12PURPLE 10P 4.95
10959 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X18 BLUE 10P 4.95
10960 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X18PURPLE 10P 4.95
10961 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X20 BLUE 10P 4.95
10962 SCREW,HEX HEAD,M3X20PURPLE 10P 4.95
10963 SCREW, RD HEAD,M3X8 BLUE 10P 4.95
10964 SCREW, RD HEAD,M3X8 PURPLE 10P 4.95
10965 SCREW, RD HEAD,M3X12 BLUE 10P 4.95
10966 SCREW, RD HEAD,M3X12PURPLE 10P 4.95
10967 SCREW,FLAT HEAD,M3X8 BLUE 10P 4.95
10968 SCREW,FLAT HEAD,M3X8PURPLE 10P 4.95
10969 SCREW,FLAT HEAD,M3X12 BLUE 10P 4.95
10970 SCREW,FLAT HEAD,M3X12PURPLE10P 4.95
10971 SCREW,FLAT TP,M3X8 BLUE 10P 4.95
10972 SCREW,FLAT TP,M3X8 PURPLE 10P 4.95
10973 SCREW,FLAT TP,M3X12 BLUE 10P 4.95
10975 WASHER,COUNTERSINK,3mm BLU 10P 3.95
10976 WASHER,COUNTERSINK,3M PURPLE10 3.95
10977 WASHER,CONE,3mm BLUE 10P 4.95
10978 WASHER,CONE,3mm PURPLE 10P 3.95
10979 WASHER,COUNTERSINK,4m BLUE 10P 4.95
10980 WASHER,COUNTERSINK,4mPURPLE10P 4.95
10981 NYLOK NUT,3mm BLUE 10P 4.95
10982 NYLOK NUT,3mm PURPLE 10P 4.95
10983 NYLOK NUT,4mm BLUE 10P 4.95
10984 NYLOK NUT,4mm PURPLE 10P 4.95
10985 NYLOK NUT,FLANGE,4mm BLUE 10P 8.95
10986 NYLOK NUT,FLANGE,4mmPURPLE 10P 8.95
10990 NYLOK NUT,FLANGE,2mm BLUE 10PC 8.95
10991 NYLOK NUT,FLANGE,2mm PURPLE 10 8.95
10992 NYLOK NUT,FLANGE,2mm RED 10P 8.95
10993 NYLOK NUT,SERATED,CNC 4mm,4PC 7.95
10994 SERRATED LOK NUT,17mm 1/8TH 4P 15.95
11001 DIFF CASE 10.95
11002 DIFF BEVEL GEAR 10T/13T 31.95
11003 DIFF PIN, O-RING 8.95
11004 PLASTIC PULLEY SET 5.95
11005 STEERING KNUCKLE, P10MT/HY10 14.95
11006 REAR UPRIGHT SET, P10MT/HY10 12.95
11007 PLASTIC HEX DRIVE, P10MT/HY10 7.95
11008 REAR AXLE, 2PCS., P10MT/HY10 9.95
11009 5.8mm BALL ENDS 8PCS-BALL 4PCS 15.95
11010 CVD JOINT, HYPER 10 & P10T 27.95
11011 CUP JOINT, 2PCS. 7.95
11012 FRONT C-HUB, 2PCS, P10MT/HY10 10.95
11013 FRONT AND REAR A ARM 11.95
11014 PIVOT SHAFT, ARMS, SET 11.95
11015 SHOCK BALL CONNECTOR, 10PCS. 14.95
11016 FRONT GEAR BOX, 3PCS. 7.95
11017 REAR GEAR BOX, 2PCS. 5.95
11018 FRONT ALUM. DIFF SIDE PLATES 7.95
11020 FRONT/REAR ALUM.SUPPORT PLATES 5.95
11021 REAR DOG BONES, 2PCS. 9.95
11022 FRONT & REAR SHOCK TOWER, 3PCS 7.95
11023 BRAKE MOUNT 5.95
11024 PLASTIC SPUR GEAR 3.95
11025 BRAKE SET 17.95
11026 MIDDLE PULLY SHAFT 6.95
11027 MAIN SHAFT, SINGLE SPEED ONLY 7.95
11028 MID SUPPORT BRACE, NYLON 7.95
11029 FRONT BUMPER-PLASTIC 5.95
11031 SERVO SAVER SET 14.95
11032 ANTI ROLL BAR SET 7.95
11033 LINKAGE ROD SET 11.95
11034 THREADED SHAFT 4x18, 4x30 4.95
11036 FUEL TANK SET 10.95
11037 SERVO HORN SET 4.95
11038 PLASTIC BALL ENDS, 14PCS. 7.95
11039 BATTERY BOX 8.95
11040 AIR FILTER, 2PCS. 7.95
11041 RUBBER TUBE, 2PCS. 6.95
11042 FUEL TUBE CLIP, BALL END, 8PCS 8.95
11043 CLUTCH PILOT SHAFT 7.95
11044 CLUTCH NUT, 2PCS. 4.95
11045 CLUTCH SHOE, 2PCS. 9.95
11046 CLUTCH SPRING, 3PCS. 4.95
11047 PIPE, P10MT AND HYPER 10 19.95
11048 MANIFOLD (SIDE EXHAUST) 13.95
11050 CHASSIS, STOCK HYPER 10 33.95
11051 ALUM. FLYWHEEL 13.95
11052 CLUTCH BELL 15T, SET 21.95
11053 ENGINE MOUNT 8.95
11054 BODY MOUNT 9.95
11055 SHOCK ABSORBER, 2PCS. 21.95
11056 SHOCK ABSORBER REPAIR 9.95
11057 SHOCK SPRING SET, 4PCS. 6.95
11060 TIRE INSERT, FOAM STRIPS 4PCS 3.95
11061 DRIVE BELT-177 7.95
11062 DRIVE BELT-162 7.95
11063 DRIVE BELT-417 10.95
11064 BEARING 5x8, 4PCS. 11.95
11065 BEARING 5x11, 6PCS. SC 10 17.95
11066 BEARING 10x15, 4PCS.SC 10 15.95
11067 BEARING 5x10, 2PCS. 5.95
11069 SCREW SET 14.95
11201 7075 CHASSIS 3.2mm THICK 119.95
11202 ALUM. SERVO LIKAGE ROD, 2PCS. 6.95
11203 GRAPHITE RADIO TRAY 39.95
11204 GRAPHITE SUPPORT BRACE SET 13.95
11205 GRAPHITE FRONT DIFF SIDE PLTS 23.95
11206 GRAPHITE REAR DIFF SIDE PLATES 24.95
11207 FRONT TENSIONING PULLEY SET 11.95
11208 REAR TENSIONING PULLEY SET 11.95
11209 ALUM. SUPPORT LINKAGE ROD 2PCS 6.95
11210 ALUM.CTSNK WASHER 3mm, 16PCS. 7.95
11213 T6061 CHASSIS 3.0mm THICK 91.95
11214 TURNBUCKLE FOR FRONT ARM 2PC 5.95
11215 TURNBUCKLE FOR REAR ARM 2PCS 6.95
11216 ALUM. SUPPORT ROD SET 15.95
11217 2-SPEED SET, 13T/17T, 41T/45T 89.95
11218 ALUM.T6 SPECIAL SHOCK ABSORBER 16.95
11219 OPTIONAL SHOCK SPRING 7T 4PCS 6.95
11220 OPTIONAL SHOCK SPRING 6.5T 4PS 6.95
11221 SERVO SAVER SET 16.95
11222 ALUM. NYLON NUT 4mm, 4PCS. 9.95
11224 GRAPHITE REAR SHOCK TOWER 14.95
11225 ANTI ROLL BAR 1.8mm SET, 2PCS. 4.95
11226 STEEL PIPE MOUNT SET 4.95
11227 SPECIAL BRAKE SYSTEM SET 14.95
11228 GRAPHITE FRONT & REAR SUPPORT 9.95
11229 PIPE, 1:10 W/FEMCA NO. 1001 33.95
11230 HANDLE, CHASSIS 5.95
11243 ALUM. CNC R&L MAIN SHAFT MOUNT 44.95
11244 ALUM. CNC R&L CENTER SHAFT MTS 39.95
11901 1st GEAR MOUNT W/ONEWAY, UNIT 27.95
11902 2nd GEAR MOUNT UNIT 27.95
11903 CLUTCH CAM DISC, 2nd GEAR 19.95
11904 CLUTCH BELL BASE KIT, NO GEARS 23.95
11905 SPUR GEARS, SET 41T/45 TOOTH 14.95
11906 SPUR GEAR, SET 39T/43 TOOTH 14.95
11907 GEAR SET, SCREW-ON 13T/17TOOTH 14.95
11908 GEAR SET, SCREW-ON 15T/19TOOTH 14.95
11909 MAIN SHAFT, 2-SPEED, HYPER 10 11.95
14150 BODY CLIPS, LONG/SHORT 4PCS. 4.95
14280 1/8 GT-V2 PRO NITRO 4WD 80% F 829.95
14281 1/8 GT-V2 PRO NITRO 4WD 80% CV 829.95
14308 1/10 TS2sc PRO 2wd 80% ROLLER 349.95
14318 HYPER 8sc TRUCK, RTR 32ps/2.4 370.00
14326 HYPER 7TQ 2.4GHz RTR JL.28 ps 549.95
14333 HYPER SPRINT RTR,JL.28 ENGINE 749.95
14340 1/8 PIRATE MONSTER RTR 2.4/.28 299.00
14341 1/10 H2e RTR BUGGY 2WD BRUSHLS 220.00
14343 1/10 H4e PRO ON-ROAD KIT 599.95
14345 1/10 PIRATE MONSTER RTR 2.4 249.00
14346 1/10 PIRATE BUGGY RTR 2.4 199.95
14347 1/10 HYPER 10 RTR 2.4 199.95
14349 HYPER 8.5x RTR .28/17MM SHOCK 299.00
14351 HYPER 9e, 80% ASSEMBLED ROLLER 299.00
14353 HyperStar ELECTRIC, 1/8 KIT 299.00
14354 HyperStar NITRO 1/8 BUGGY KIT 339.99
14355 HYPER SS RTR BUGGY JL.30 BLK 599.95
14356 HYPER SS RTR BUGGY JL.30 WHT 599.95
14357 HYPER SS CAGE RTR JL.30 ORANGE 649.95
14358 HYPER SS PLUS CAGE RTR JL.30 799.95
14359 HYPER SS TRUGGY RTR JL.30 ORG 749.95
14360 HYPER SS RTR BUGGY ELEC.ORG 365.00
14361 HYPER SS RTR BUGGY ELEC.BLUE 365.00
14362 HYPER SS GT RTR JL.30 GRAY 360.00
14363 HYPER SS GT RTR JL.30 BLUE 360.00
14364 HYPER SS GT ELECTRIC RTR GRAY 375.00
14365 HYPER SS GT ELECTRIC RTR BLUE 375.00
14366 HYPER SS TRUGGY ELECT RTR ORG 425.00
14367 HYPER SS TRUGGY ELECT 80% 260.00
14368 HYPER SS BUGGY ELECTRIC 80% 200.00
14369 HYPER SS GT ELECT 80% 220.00
14370 1/8 HYPER MT ELECT 80% ROLLER 360.00
14371 1/8 HYPER MT ELECTRIC RTR ORG 490.00
14372 1/8 HYPER MT ELECTRIC RTR BLUE 490.00
14373 1/8 HYPER MT NITRO 80% ROLLER 360.00
14374 1/8 HYPER MT NITRO RTR.32 ORG 490.00
14375 1/8 HYPER MT NITRO RTR.32 BLUE 490.00
14380 ULTRA LX-3 RTR, 2.4GHZ .30JL 649.95
14381 ULTRA LX-3 NITRO 80% ROLLER 399.95
14382 ULTRA LX-3e RTR BRUSHLESS 2.4 659.95
14383 ULTRA LX-3e 80% ROLLER 399.95
14390 HYPER SS PLUS CAGE ELECT RTR 430.00
14502 REAR CENTER BRAKE MOUNT 4.95
14615 HYPER 10SC, ROLLING CHASSIS p 199.00
14616 HYPER 10sc RTR, ELECT w/2.4 249.00
14618 HYPER 10sc RTR, NITRO w/2.4 250.00
14620 HYPER 10sc Pro, 4x4 ROLLER 249.00
14621 HYPER 10TT, ELECTRIC ROLLER 349.95
14622 HYPER 10TT RTR, ELECT w/2.4 229.00
14623 HYPER 10TT RTR, NITRO w/2.4 574.95
15071 WHEEL NUTS, 17mm, GOLD, 4 PCS 5.95
15072 WHEEL NUTS, 17mm, BLUE 4 PCS. 5.95
15073 WHEEL NUT, 17mm, ORANGE 4PCS 5.95
15100 UNIVERSAL JOINTS, 6mm ULTRAPRO 34.95
16011 HARD WING, TRI-LEVEL, YELLOW 14.95
16013 HARD WING, TRI-LEVEL LIME 14.95
16015 HI FORCE WING, 1/8 WHITE 15.95
16016 HI FORCE WING, 1/8 YELLOW 15.95
16017 HI FORCE WING, 1/8 RED 15.95
16018 HI FORCE WING, 1/8 BLACK 15.95
16019 HI FORCE WING, 1/8 ORANGE 15.95
16099 NYLON SCREW WING MOUNT KIT 3.95
17001 CLUTCH SHOES, 2 PCS. 13.50
17002 RUBBER L TUBE, .12 ENGINE 4.95
17003 AIR FILTER, FOAM, .12, 2PCS. 7.95
17004 FLYWHEEL, 2-PIN ALUM.(SG) .12 7.95
17006 TUNED EXHUAST, SIDE, .12 ENG 17.95
17007 PIPE, TUNED EXHUAST, P10 29.95
17008 CLUTCH BELL, 14T, NEEDLE 9.95
17009 CLUTCH SPRING, 2 PCS. 3.95
17010 MOUNTS, ENG., SIDE EXHT .12 12.95
17011 MOUNTS, ENG., ADJUSTABLE 19.95
17012 MOUNT, .21 ENGINE, RTR. 19.95
17014 CLUTCH NUT SET 7.95
17015 CLUTCH SG NUT, .12/.15 ENG. 4.95
17016 GASKET, SIDEXHT, 2 PCS. 1.95
17017 SCREW KIT, ENG. MOUNT 4MM 5.95
17018 ALUM. FLYWHEEL, BRASS CORN 14.95
17019 MANIFOLD, 270DEG, NO PS 17.95
17021 FRONT TOP ARM SET, 2 PCS. 7.95
17022 FRONT BOTTOM ARMS SET, 2 PCS. 7.95
17023 ALUM. STEERING KNUCKLE, 2 PCS. 9.95
17024 SERVO SAVER SET 14.50
17025 FRONT SHOCK TOWER 6.50
17026 FRONT SHOCK, PAIR, NYLON 19.95
17027 SERVO POSTS (SERVO SAVER) 2PCS 6.50
17028 PLASTIC BALL ENDS, COVERED 10P 6.95
17041 REAR TOP ARM SET, 2 PCS. 7.95
17042 REAR BOTTOM ARMS, 2 PCS. 7.95
17043 REAR UPRIGHT, 2 PCS. 8.95
17044 REAR WING MOUNT KIT 11.95
17045 REAR SHOCK TOWER 6.95
17046 REAR SHOCKS, NYLON PAIR 20.95
17047 REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT 9.95
17048 SLEEVE/COLLAR, REAR UPRIGHT 4.95
17049 BATTERY BOX, NEW TYPE 8.95
17050 PLATE, TOP ALUM SUPPORT, RED 11.95
17051 REAR SUPPORT BEAM, PLASTIC 3.95
17052 PINS, ARM SHAFTS, 7.95
17053 CVA, MON P10 T FRONT ONLY PAIR 29.95
17054 MOUNTS, .21 ENGINE, ADJUSTABLE 19.95
17056 FRONT LOWER ARMS, PAIR 8.95
17057 FRONT UPPER ARMS W/ROD, PAIR 7.95
17058 REAR LOWER ARMS, PAIR 8.95
17059 REAR UPPER ARM W/ROD, PAIR 8.95
17061 CENTER SPUR GEAR AND CASE 7.95
17062 TOP ALUM SUPPORT PLATES 13.95
17063 ALUM. MISC. SUPPORT PLATES 9.95
17064 SERVO MOUNTS, 4 PCS. 7.50
17065 CENTER BRAKE AND BEARING BLOCK 7.50
17066 CENTER DRIVE LINE SHAFTS, 2PCS 7.50
17067 FUEL TANK, 75cc 13.95
17068 SERVO LINKAGE 7.50
17069 BATTERY TRAY 5.50
17070 BRAKE KIT 13.95
17071 CARB. & BRAKE LINKAGE KIT 6.95
17073 TAMIYA HEX ADAPTERS,4PCS 7.95
17074 SLIDE CARB LINKAGE KIT 12.95
17076 SPUR GEAR, STEEL (PIRATE10) 19.95
17081 MAIN GEAR BOX, 3 PCS. / BAG 9.95
17086 BUMPERS, FRONT AND REAR 7.95
17087 UNIVERSAL JOINT SHAFTS 8.95
17088 WHEEL AXLES, STOCK, 4 PCS. 9.95
17089 PIVOT BALLS, UNIVERSAL, 4 PCS. 9.95
17090 BEARING, 5x11mm 2 PCS. 9.95
17092 BEARING, 8x16mm, 2 PCS. 9.95
17093 RUBBER SHOCK SPACERS, 4 PCS 4.95
17094 SHOCK SPRING SET 8.95
17095 SCREW BAG P-10 17.95
17096 BEVEL GEAR/PINION, STEEL 23.95
17098 MAIN CHASSIS, PIRATE 10 35.95
17100 SPACER, ALUM CYLINDER, 4 PCS. 5.95
17101 BODY CLIPS 3.95
17102 BALL & ENDS, 5.8mm 4 PCS. 9.95
17103 BALLS, 6.8mm 4 PCS.(knuckles) 7.95
17104 ARM HINGE PINS, 10 PCS. 7.95
17105 ALUM. CAP RETAINERS, 5 PCS. 5.50
17107 BODY, BUGGY PIRATE 10 PAINTED 26.95
17109 CROSS WRENCH, TOOL 5.2/5.5/7mm 3.95
17110 HAMMER PIN, TOOL 6.95
17111 DECAL SHEET, PIRATE 10 7.95
17113 ROD, SCREW 4x30mm, 4x50mm 7.95
17114 SHOCK REBUILD KIT, COMPLETE 12.95
17115 SIDE GUARDS 11.95
17125 VENTED METAL DISC, UPGRADE 6.95
17126 REAR AXLE SHAFTS, PAIR 12.95
17127 STEEL SPIRAL, CROWN GEAR RTR 23.95
17128 BRAKE, PAD UPGRADE 8.95
17129 BODY, EVO BUGGY, LEXAN 24.95
17130 STEERING LINKAGE END/RODS 5.95
17131 ALUM DIFFS CASES, 3 UNITS 16.95
17132 SPUR GEAR, CENTER, NYLON (BLK) 6.95
17133 GEAR SHAFTS, FLAT SPOT, 4 PCS. 10.95
17134 GEAR SHAFT, PIN HOLE, 4 PCS. 10.95
17135 DIFF GEAR SET (INSIDE) W/AXLES 13.95
17136 CENTER DRIVE LINE, 2 PCS. RTR 5.95
17138 PINION GEAR, SPIRAL CUT 10.95
17139 JOINT CAPS, CENTER, RTR PAIR 16.95
17142 FRONT ALUM. SHOCK, PAIR 24.95
17143 REAR ALUM. SHOCKS, PAIR 24.94
17144 ALUM. CENTER DRIVE SHAFT, 2PCS 12.95
17145 EVO\RTR REAR DOG BONE, PAIR 12.95
17146 CHASSIS, EVO/RTR 46.95
17147 ALUM. TOP PLATE, SUPER, BLUE 11.95
17148 ALUM SERVO PLATE, EVO & RTR 6.95
17149 DRIVE CUPS, CVD PAIR 11.95
17150 MOUNT KIT, SR/SE/DTM/GT 10.95
17151 BUMPER, TRUCK BODY #17153 9.95
17152 ROLL CAGE, TRUCK BODY #17153 9.95
17153 BODY, TRUCK(RTR) 24.95
17156 BODY, P10 mt TRUCK RTR, LEXAN 29.95
17159 PAINTED BODY, P10 MT, BLUE 39.95
17160 DECAL SHEET, PIRATE 10 MT RTR 5.95
17169 SHOCKS, ALUM BLUE, SHORT PAIR 23.95
17170 CAP, SHOCK ALUM. BLUE 5.95
17186 STEERING & TURNBUCKLES RODS 8.95
17190 SE UPPER ARM SET, FRT/RR 9.95
17191 SE LOWER ARM SET, FNT/RR 11.95
17192 SIDE GUARDS, SE CHASSIS 2 PCS. 8.95
17193 BUMPER, STREET, PAIR 8.95
17194 BODY, GT-1 WITH WING (190mm) 35.95
17345 DTM REAR DOG BONES, 2 PCS. 12.95
17353 AXLE, CVA(MONSTER P10),REBUILD 9.95
17354 DOG BONE, CVA(MONSTER P10) PR. 12.95
17355 CVA HARDWARE, MISC. PIRATE 10 1.95
17364 POSTS, ALUM. (EV/DTM) 4 PCS. 6.95
17367 TANK, FUEL TANK 95cc MT-P10RTR 14.95
17369 See 17969 PARTS (SAME AS) 8.95
17378 ALUM. DIFF UNIT, SPIRAL 59.95
17445 SR FRONT/REAR SHOCK TOWERS 6.95
17465 SR FRONT TOP ARMS, PAIR 7.95
17466 SR FRONT BOTTOM ARMS, PAIR 7.95
17467 SR REAR TOP ARMS, PAIR 7.95
17468 SR REAR BOTTOM ARMS, PAIR 7.95
17508 SPRING SET, COPPER, P-10sr 5.95
17606 AXLES(LOSI),CVD JOINTS,BLK PR. 15.95
17753 CLUTCH BELL, 2-SPEED 16-14T 19.95
17756 ONE-WAY BEARING,14.5/2x3.9PINS 8.95
17759 MISC HARDWARE, 2-SPEED 4.95
17770 ALUM. 2-SPEED,14/17t-PIRATE10 119.95
17771 SPUR GEAR,STEEL 38/42T P10RTR 29.95
17772 SHAFT & ONEWAY REBUILD, #17770 15.95
17773 SPUR GEAR HOLDERS, ALUM SET 49.95
17774 CLUTCH BELL, 2-SP, 14/17T 23.95
17900 MOUNT WITH WIRE FOR PIPE 2.95
17903 GEAR SET, INSIDE DIFF, STEEL 13.95
17904 GEAR, BEVEL DIFF,STEEL 19.95
17907 DISC BRAKE, BROWN, ALUM. CASE 7.95
17908 PINION, STEEL 9.95
17909 BALLS, 5.8mm STEEL. 8 PCS. 8.95
17910 UPGRADE, ALUM.CENTER DRIVE,RTR 19.95
17911 SCREW AND NUT, 3x20mm 4PCS 1.50
17923 ALUMINUM STEERING KNUCKLES, PR 9.95
17926 SHOCKS SHAFTS, FRT/RR PCS. 9.95
17927 SHOCK PISTONS,VARIOUS TYPE 4.95
17947 PLASTIC MOUNT, ANTI-ROLL BAR 0.99
17962 ALUM. TOP PLATES, BLUE 15.95
17963 MISC. PLATES, BLUE 3.95
17969 SR/DTM/SE SHOCK SHAFTS, SHORTS 8.95
17971 BRAKE DISC, USE IN 1-SPEED 7.95
17972 DISC BRAKE, USE FOR 2-SPEED 7.95
17980 DISCS, VENTED BRAKE DISC/PADS 17.95
17981 COVER BULKHEADS, GEAR BOX 2PCS 6.95
17982 ALUM. COVER BULKHEAD 1 PC. 28.95
17992 MOUNT KIT, TRUCK P10T W/TOWER 23.95
17993 PLASTIC SHOCK PARTS, FRT/RR 12.95
17994 RUBBER EXHAUST REPLACEMENT 6.95

Update Parts Page

 

INFORMATION

 *RACING NEWS*



 INSTRUCTION MANUALS

 HOW-TO GUIDES

 SETUP SHEETS

 FAQ

 NOTICES & UPGRADES

 OFNA MESSAGE BOARD

 

Copyright © 2010 OFNA Inc.
All other trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners. All Rights Reserved.
Site Information Disclaimer