EQUIPMENT
WATCH US ON USTREAM



You can check availability and pricing with this guide. We will keep this list as current as possible.
LAST UPDATE: 2016-07-14
<< Page 9 of 17
( 6403 records )
>>
 
....  5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13  ....
Part No. Description Sales Price Image Purchase
37170 REAR DOG BONES, 2 PCS. JL10 8.95
37180 REAR DRIVE AXLES, 2 PCS. 8.95
37181 REAR AXLES SHAFT, 2 PCS JL10 8.95
37190 REAR PINS, A ARMS, LONG, 2PCS 3.95
37191 FRONT PINS, A ARM, LONG, 2PCS 4.50
37192 BRACE SUPPORT PLATE 4.50
37200 PINS, A ARM SHAFT, SHORT, 2PCS 3.95
37201 SCREW PINS,3x30mm,2PCS JL10 1.95
37203 SCREW PINS, 3x30mm, SLIVER 6PC 4.95
37210 TURNBUCKLE, 3x15mm 2 PCS. 2.95
37220 KING PIN SCREW/BUSHING 4PCS JL 1.95
37221 KING PIN, BUSHING & SCREW 1.95
37230 SERVO SAVER SHAFT, 2 PCS. 3.95
37240 SERVO SAVER TUBE, 2 PCS. 3.95
37250 SERVO SAVER SPRING 2.95
37260 SERVO SAVER SPRING ADJUSTER 2.95
37270 SERVO SAVER CONNECTOR ROD, 2PS 2.95
37280 PULLY MOUNT, Z10 & OB4 4.95
37290 MOTOR MOUNT (STOCK) 3.95
37300 21T PINION GEAR 3.95
37310 ALUM. SPUR GEAR MOUNT 8.95
37311 PLASTIC CENTER, U.S./METRIC 1.95
37320 TURNBUCKLES, 3x26mm 2 PC 3.95
37330 MAIN SHAFT 6.95
37340 3x6mm PLASTIC BUSHING, 4 PCS. 2.95
37350 4x8mm PLASTIC, 4 PCS.(metric) 2.95
37360 4mm BALL END SCREW,10 PCS JL10 4.95
37370 6mm BALL W/SHOULDER, 6PCS JL10 3.95
37380 6mm BALL, 6 PCS. 3.95
37381 PLASTIC END, LONG, 6mm BALL 2.75
37390 PINS, 2x10.8mm, 3 PCS. JL10 1.95
37400 PIN, 2X8.8mm, 3 PCS 1.95
37410 BODY CLIPS, 10 PCS. SMALL JL10 3.95
37420 DOUBLE SIDED TAPE 1.95
37430 BEARING, 5x11mm, 8 PCS. JL10 15.95
37431 BUSHING, 5x11mm, 4 PCS. 4.95
37440 BEARING(FLANGE), 5x10mm 6.95
37450 BEARING 10x15mm, 4 PCS. 15.95
37460 BEARING, 4x8mm, 2 PCS 4.95
37470 SHOCKS, SILVER ALUM., PAIR 29.95
37473 SHOCKS, CLEAR LEXAN, PAIR 24.95
37479 SHOCK REPAIR KIT FOR #37470 4.95
37480 35T DIFF BELT PULLY, 2 PCS. 9.95
37490 78T SPUR GEAR (48 PITCH) 4.95
37500 82T SPUR GEAR (48 PITCH) JL10 4.95
37510 85T SPUR GEAR (48 PTICH) 4.95
37520 GEAR BOX, BOTTOM SECTION 4.95
37530 GEAR BOX UPPER DECK AND COVER 3.95
37540 ARM HOLDER, FRONT AND REAR 4.95
37550 STEERING KNUCKLE, PAIR JL10 3.95
37560 SERVO MOUNT-RR UP-RIGHT JL10 11.95
37561 ARM, SERVO SAVER, 1 PC 2.95
37570 FRONT BUMPER, Z10 3.95
37580 STICK BATTERY HOLDER, JL10 4.95
37590 WHEEL HEX, PLASTIC 4PC JL10 2.95
37600 ARMS, LOWER, FR/RR JL10 4.95
37601 ARMS, LOWER, FNT&RR, HARDER 7.95
37610 ARMS, UPPER, FRONT AND REAR 6.95
37640 FRONT C-HUB (LEFT/RIGHT) JL10 6.95
37650 PLASTIC BALL END,4mm JL10 6.95
37660 15T BELT PULLY, 2 PCS. 4.95
37661 16T/17T PULLEY GEARS,SET 9.95
37670 BELT, LONG (459) RUBBER 8.95
37680 BELT,SHORT (207) 8.95
37690 NUTS, 4mm PLASTIC FLANGE JL10 1.95
37700 POSTS, BODY (FRONT AND REAR) 3.95
37710 TIE-STRAP, 10 PCS. 1.95
37720 ANTENNA (STOCK) 1.95
37730 4mm NYLOCK NUTS, 8 PCS. 1.95
37740 REAR UP-RIGHT, 2 PCS. 3.95
37750 MISC SCREW BAG, Z10 4.95
37751 MISC. E-CLIPS AND SET SCREWS 9.95
37760 BELT GUIDE UNIT, STOCK Z10 9.95
37770 35T DIFF CASE, GEAR DIFF 8.95
37771 BEVEL GEAR, 13T 2PCS 3.95
37772 BEVEL GEAR, 10T 2 PCS 3.95
37773 STEEL RING, SPACER, GEAR DIFF 1.95
37774 CAP JOINT, DOG BONE, 2 PCS. 8.95
37775 PIN, 3x20mm, DIFF GEARS, 2PCS. 1.95
37776 35T GEAR DIFF PULLY, NITRO OB4 9.95
37780 BALL DIFF SET, NITRO Z10 27.95
37790 DELRIN, BALL DIFF KIT, N.Z10 11.95
37800 SKID PLATE, BUMPER, RALLY 4.95
37810 BODY, RALLY DRIVER&TRAY, 2PCS 26.95
37813 BODY,CLEAR TRUCK,200mm ANDYS 24.95
37901 FRONT ONE-WAY PULLY 13.95
37902 22T PINION, JL10E 3.95
37903 23T PINION, Z10 3.95
37905 UPPER DECK, GRAHITE 15.95
37907 SADDLE PACK BATTERY HOLDER 6.95
37908 SADDLE PACK, ALUM. POSTS 3.95
37909 SADDLE PACK, O-RING (34x40mm) 2.95
37910 ANTI-ROLL SET, REAR 4.95
37911 MOTOR MOUNT, ALLOY CNC 39.95
37912 FOAM BUMPER KIT, SEDAN (OFNA) 7.95
37913 SPRINGS, YELLOW/RED 11.95
37916 HEX DRIVES, ALUM. 5.5mm BLUE 9.95
37917 HEX DRIVES, ALUM. 7.5mm ROSE 9.95
37919 QUICK CHANGE SADDLE STRAP 12.95
37920 ALUM. STANDOFF, 2 PCS. 1.95
37922 ALUM. CNC KNUCKLE, PAIR JL10 39.95
37923 ALUM. CNC C HUB, PAIR JL10e 39.95
37924 ALUM CNC RR UP-RIGHT, PR JL10 39.95
37925 ALUM CNC FR LOWER ARM PR JL10 39.95
37926 ALUM CNC RR LOWER ARM PR JL10 39.95
37927 DELRIN DIFF HALVES, REBUILD 15.95
37928 ARM PIN SUPPORT BRACE 8.95
37929 BRAKE DISK, GRAPHITE 2 PC 8.95
37930 REAR CAM SUPPORT, GRAPHITE 13.95
37931 MIDDLE S-TIE, GRAPHITE 3.95
37933 CHASSIS, CNC 3.2mm NITRO Z10 39.95
37934 BEARING BELT TENSIONER KIT 11.95
37935 MANIFOLD, NITRO Z10/HPI SILVER 19.95
37936 RING, SHOCK CAP, BLUE 4 PCS 11.95
37937 RING, SHOCK CAP, ROSE 4 PCS. 11.95
37938 RING, SHOCK CAP, PURPLE 4 PCS. 11.95
37939 NYLON INSERTS, REBUILD 8PCS 3.95
37940 ALUM. CNC FRONT ARM HOLDER 39.95
37941 ALUM. CNC REAR ARM HOLDER 39.95
37943 ALUM CNC PULLY MOUNT, 4 PCS 20.95
37944 ALUM CNC MAIN SHAFT BULK HEAD 30.95
37945 ALUM. MAIN BEARING BULK HEAD 30.95
37946 ALUM. CNC MID SHAFT BRACKET 30.95
37947 ALUM.CNC BB STEERING, Z10/OB4 69.95
37948 MKII GRAPHITE TOWERS, 2 PCS 28.95
37949 MANIFOLD, NITRO Z10/HPI, BLACK 19.95
37950 ALUM. 21T PULLY,NITRO Z10 2PCS 24.95
37951 ALUM. PULLEY SET, 15T PAIR 19.95
37952 STEERING GRAPHITE TIE PLATE 11.95
37953 BEARING, 3x8mm FLANGE, 2 PCS. 6.95
37954 ALUM CNC SHOCK POST SET, BLUE 9.95
37955 ALUM CNC SHOCK POST SET, ROSE 9.95
37956 ALUM CNC 2WAY MNT,BLE Z10/TG10 22.95
37957 ALUM CNC 2WAY MOUNT PURPLE HPI 22.95
37958 SHOCK, THREADED HC, BLUE PR. 29.95
37959 SHOCK, THREADED HC,PURPLE PR 29.95
37960 CAP RING, SHOCK, BLUE SET 9.95
37961 CAP RING, SHOCK, PURPLE SET 9.95
37962 COLLAR RING, SHOCK, BLUE 2 PCS 5.95
37963 COLLAR RING, SHOCK, PURPLE 2PC 5.95
37964 ALUM. ONE-WAY UNIT, SET z10 29.95
37965 BODY, SHOCK, THREADED, PAIR 19.95
37966 O-RING, SHOCK COLLOR, 4 PCS. 1.95
37967 REPAIR SEAL KIT,THREADED SHOCK 5.95
37970 ALUM. BELT TENSIONER POST 14.95
37971 ALUM. PULLEY, 16T, 2 PCS. 19.95
37972 ALUM. PULLEY, 17T, 2 PCS. 19.95
37999 DECAL SHEET, Z10 0.95
38010 GEAR, SPUR 45T 4.95
38020 MAIN SHAFT, BULKHEAD 6.95
38030 BRAKE CAM 4.95
38040 MAIN SHAFT 7.95
38050 PULLY, 20T, PLASTIC SET 6.95
38060 MIDDLE SHAFT 7.95
38070 BELT, FRONT OR REAR (177) 8.95
38080 SERVO SAVER POSTS, NITRO ONLY 3.95
38090 ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT, NEW TYPE 7.95
38092 WIRE BAR, ANTI-ROLL BAR 1 PC 1.95
38100 CHASSIS, STOCK 35.95
38110 RADIO TRAY, STOCK 13.95
38120 RADIO TRAY, POST 7.95
38130 FRONT BUMPER, PLASTIC SET 7.95
38140 BELT, LONG SIDE (384) 8.95
38150 ENGINE MOUNTS, ADJUSTABLE 11.95
38151 SCREWS & NUT, 3x12mm ENG MOUNT 1.95
38152 SPACER,PULL START .12 ENG 2PCS 3.95
38160 MUFFLER UNIT, STOCK 11.95
38161 SCREW, 3x50mm & O-GASKET 2.95
38162 GASKET, EXHAUST .12 MANIFOLD 1.95
38163 EXHT TUBE, SILICONE 5.95
38170 MIDDLE BRACE, S BRACE 3.95
38180 LINKAGE, THROTTLE SET 3.95
38190 1:10 FUEL TANK W/STONE FILTER 9.95
38200 TAIL TUBE, SILICONE 4.95
38230 TUBE, SERVO SAVER (NITRO ONLY) 3.95
38240 PINS FRONT LOWER ARMS, LONGER 3.95
38251 CASE, MAIN GEAR CASE 5.95
38252 CASE, DIFF 4 & 6 GEAR 3.95
38253 PIN, 3X17.8MM, 3PCS 1.95
38254 SHIMS,12X15X.02MM, 6PCS 1.95
38255 CAP JOINT, DIFF 2 PCS 9.95
38256 GEAR, 10T, DIFF 2 PCS 3.95
38257 GEAR, 40T BEVEL 5.95
38258 GEAR, 16TH PINION 3.95
38259 PINION BEVEL GEAR SHAFT 1.95
38260 CAP JOINT, BEVEL GEAR 9.95
38261 SHAFT, FRONT ARM, UPPER, 2PCS 3.95
38262 SHAFT, 3X50MM, ARMS LOWER 2PCS 3.95
38263 HOLDER, ARMS, SET 5.95
38264 CENTER SHAFT, ALUM. 9.95
38265 FRONT KNUCKLE, 2PCS 5.95
38266 REAR UP-RIGHT HUB, 2PCS 5.95
38267 AXLES, REAR WHEEL, DOGBONE, 2P 8.95
38268 REAR DOG BONES, 2PCS 8.95
38269 CVA, FRONT PAIR 35.95
38270 TOWER, SHOCK, FRONT OR REAR 5.95
38271 BRAKE PLATES, 2 PCS 3.95
38272 PADS, BRAKE, 2PCS 2.95
38273 CAM, BRAKE 5.95
38274 LEVER, BRAKE 2.95
38275 SCREW, SERVO SAVER, 2PCS 2.95
38276 BUSHING,3X6MM FOR SERVO SAVER 2.95
38277 BUSHING, 5X8MM, 2PCS 3.95
38278 O-RING, 5X1.5MM, 4PCS 1.95
38279 PINS, 3x13.8mm, 2PCS 5.95
38280 TURNBUCKLES, 3X36MM 2PCS 5.95
38281 TURNBUCKLES, 3X40MM, 2PCS 5.95
38282 MOUNT, AL. BALL, SHOCK GRAY 2 5.95
38283 CLUTCH KIT,3SHOE THD & SG NUTS 29.95
38284 FLYWHEEL, 34mm, 3 SHOE CLUTCH 11.95
38285 FLYWHEEL, 30mm, 3 SHOE CLUTCH 11.95
38286 MANIFOLD, .12 SIDE EXHAUST,LD3 15.95
38287 GASKET, DIFF CASE, 3PCS 2.95
38288 SPRING, BALL DIFF. JL 10E 2.95
38289 SERVO SAVER & BRAKE MISC PARTS 6.95
38290 RADIO TRAY & STIFFENERS PARTS 9.95
38291 FRONT BUMPER, LD3 7.95
38292 RECEIVER BOX AND LID 5.95
38293 FUEL TANK, LD3 11.95
38294 FOAM BUMPER, BLACK JL10e 6.95
38295 1ST GEAR HOLDER, ONE WAY BEAR 21.95
38296 2ND GEAR HOLDER 6X12MM BEARING 18.95
38297 RING, 16MM GEAR RETAINER, 2PCS 1.95
38298 GEAR, SPUR 37T 9.95
38299 GEAR, SPUR 41T 9.95
38300 GEAR, SPUR 38T 9.95
38301 GEAR, SPUR 42T 9.95
38302 GEAR, SPUR 39T 9.95
38303 GEAR, SPUR 43T 9.95
38304 GEAR, SPUR 40T 9.95
38305 GEAR, SPUR 44T 9.95
38306 GEAR, SCREW-ON 17T, 1ST 9.95
38307 GEAR, SCREW-ON 18T, 1ST 9.95
38308 GEAR, SCREW-ON 19T, 1ST 9.95
38309 GEAR, SCREW-ON 22T, 2ND 9.95
38310 GEAR, SCREW-ON 23T, 2ND 9.95
38311 GEAR, SCREW-ON 24T, 2ND 9.95
38312 CLUTCH SHOE 11.95
38313 CONE, TAPERED 7mm, SG 4.95
38314 SPRING, CLUTCH, 2-SPEED HARD 1.95
38315 BALL, 4MM, 2-SPEED 1.95
38316 HOLDER, SHOE, 2-SPEED 3.95
38317 LID, BATTERY BOX, BLACK LABEL 3.95
38318 LID, BATTERY BOX W/FAILSAFE 29.95
38319 CHASSIS, LD3, STOCK RTR 23.95
38320 TUBE, SILICONE, MANIFOLD, PUR 3.95
38321 MISC SCREW BAG, HEX TYPE LD3 17.95
38322 2-SPEED TRANS UNIT, LD3 ONLY 112.95
38323 SHAFT, 2-SPEED, LD3 9.95
38325 SHAFT, SHOCK, 28.5MM PAIR 5.95
38326 SPRING, SHOCKS, BLACK 4PCS 7.95
38327 MOUNT, PIPE WIRE, LD3 3.95
38328 DRIVE HEX, ALUM. W/ORING GRAY 11.95
38329 POST, ALUM. MOUNT, SHOCK, GRAY 9.95
38330 CAP RING, SHOCK, GRAY 4 PCS. 9.95
38332 SHOCKS, ALUM THREADED, GRAY PR 31.95
38333 GEAR, SPUR, SINGLE SPEED LD3 7.95
38334 SHAFT, SINGLE SPEED LD3 7.95
38335 NIPPLE, PRESSURE, FUEL TANK 3.95
38336 DECAL, TEAM OFNA SHEET 3.95
38337 DECAL, LD3 LOGO 3.95
38338 DECAL, BODY TRIM & WINDOW RTR 5.95
38339 BODY,CLEAR M330 200MM 24.95
38340 BODY,PAINTED M33O FIRE/RED 49.95
38341 BODY,PAINTED M330 FIRE/BLUE 49.95
38342 BODY,PAINTED M330 FIRE/PURPLE 49.95
38343 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/RED 49.95
38344 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/WHITE 49.95
38345 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/SILVER 49.95
38346 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/PURPLE 49.95
38349 BODY, HALF PAINT, FIRE 48.95
38350 BODY,PAINTED M330 FIRE/RD UNCU 49.95
38351 BODY,PAINTED M330 FIRE/BLU UNC 49.95
38352 BODY,PAINTED M330 FIRE/PURPLE 49.95
38353 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/RD UNCU 49.95
38354 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLG/WHT UNCU 49.95
38355 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/SLVR UN 49.95
38356 BODY,PAINTED M330 FLAG/PUR UNC 49.95
38397 TUBE, SILICONE MANIFOLD BLACK 4.95
38398 TURNBUCKLE, 3x20mm PAIR 3.95
38399 ARMS,PRO UPPER&LOWER FRT/REAR 15.95
38400 AIR FILTER, N.R. CARB, FOAM 9.95
38401 AIR FITLER, PICCO CARB, FOAM 9.95
38402 GEARS, 12T, 4-6 GEAR DIFF 2PCS 7.95
38403 DIFF, 6 GEAR KIT, 12T & CROSS 10.95
38404 PINS, DIFF CROSS PINS 1.95
38405 CVA, FR OR RR, LD3 PAIR CAPPIN 35.95
38406 AXLES, CVA AXLE. PAIR, CAPPIN. 17.95
38407 DOGBONE, CVA PAIR 17.95
38408 MISC, LD3 CVA HARDWARE 5.95
38409 BEARING, THRUST, 4X9MM 15.95
38410 FRONT ONE-WAY DRIVE UNIT 47.95
38411 HOUSING, FRONT ONE-WAY 29.95
38412 GEAR, STEEL BEVEL 40T,ONE-WAY 15.95
38413 CAP JOINTS, ONE-WAY 9.95
38415 GEAR, STEEL PINION 16T 7.95
38417 SWAYBAR, BLADE TYPE,FR OR RR 21.95
38418 BAR MOUNT, PLASTIC 1.95
38419 SHAFT, L0NG, BLADE SWAYBAR KIT 7.95
38420 BAR, BLADE, SWAYBAR 2PCS 7.95
38421 SNR CHASSIS, 3mm 7075 LD3 PRO 99.95
38422 ALUM CNC CAP JOINT, CENTER 13.95
38423 POWER CLUTCH,30MM FLYWHEEL KIT 111.95
38424 ALUM CNC FLYWHEEL, P.C. 30MM 19.95
38425 CLUTCHBELL, SCREW-ON FOR P.C. 19.95
38426 SHOE, CLUTCH, BLACK 11.95
38427 SHOE, SLIDING, WHITE 11.95
38428 SPRING, POWER CLUTCH 3.95
38429 PILOT SHAFT, POWER CLUTCH 6.95
38430 COLLET, TAPER, P.C. FLYWHEEL 3.95
38431 SPRING PLATE, POWER CLUTCH 3.95
38432 SPRING ADJUSTING NUT, P.C. 5.95
38433 PLATE, CLUTCH SHOE, P.C. 5.95
38434 SCREW, ADJUST, POWER CLUTCH 3.95
38435 ENGINE MOUNT, LOWER, NON-PS 31.95
38436 ALUM CNC MOUNT, STEERING SERVO 11.95
38437 ALUM CNC MOUNT, THROTTLE SERVO 11.95
38438 EXHAUST, SILICONE PURPLE SML 3.95
38439 BUMPER, TOP SUPPORT, GRAPHITE 21.95
38440 RADIO TRAY, GRAPHITE 47.95
38441 GEAR BOX PLATES, GRAPHITE 34.95
38442 ALUM CNC ARM HOLDER,TOP/TOWER 49.95
38443 ALUM CNC ARM HOLDER, UPPER 11.95
38444 TOWER, SHOCK, GRAPHITE 19.95
38445 HOLDER, ARM PIN, GRAPHITE 15.95
38446 ALUM CNC HOLDER,FR & RR LR ARM 23.95
38447 ALUM CNC HOLDER, MF & MR HLDR. 11.95
38448 ALUM CNC HOLDER, FF & RR HLDR. 11.95
38449 PIVOT BALLS, STEEL, LOWER ARM 3.95
38450 ALUM CNC BRAKE MOUNT, CENTER 23.95
38452 ALUM CNC MOUNT, SWAYBAR 27.95
38453 ALUM CNC SERVO SAVER UNIT 31.95
38454 ALUM CNC SERVO SAVER TOP PLATE 7.95
38455 MOUNT, ALUM CNC SERVO SAVER LW 11.95
38456 ARM, ALUM CNC SERVO SAVER NEW 19.95
38457 PAD, BRAKE, CARBON & STEEL PAD 31.95
38458 ALUM CNC GEAR 15T GREEN, 1ST 9.95
38459 ALUM CNC GEAR 16T PINK, 1ST 9.95
38460 ALUM CNC GEAR 17T BLUE 1ST 9.95
38461 ALUM CNC GEAR 18T GOLD, 1ST 9.95
38462 ALUM CNC GEAR 19T ORANGE, 1ST 9.95
38463 ALUM CNC GEAR 19T PURPLE, 2ND 9.95
38464 ALUM CNC GEAR 20T SILVER, 2ND 9.95
38465 ALUM CNC GEAR 21T LIGHT BL 2ND 9.95
38466 ALUM CNC GEAR 22T GRAY, 2ND 9.95
38467 ALUM CNC GEAR 23T BLUE, 2ND 9.95
38468 ALUM CNC GEAR 24T RED, 2ND 9.95
38469 SPRING SET, FR/RR, BL,YW,WH 13.95
38470 SPRING, SHOCK, BLUE-SOFT 8.95
38471 SPRING, SHOCKS, YELLO-MED. 7.95
38472 SPRING, SHOCKS, WHITE-HARD 7.95
38473 PIPE, REAR EXHAUST.12 ENGINE 59.95
38474 MANIFOLD, RR EXHAUST.12 ENGINE 14.95
38475 INLINE, PIPE LD3, POLISHED 69.95
38481 INLINE, PIPE LD3, BLUE 84.95
38484 INLINE, PIPE LD3, PURPLE 84.95
38485 PIPE, INLINE, PURPLE 79.95
38489 CHASSIS, CNC 3mm LD3 PRO LOGO 39.95
38490 SNR RACING SPRINGS,JL10 6 PR 23.95
38500 SNR CENTAX CLUTCH TOOL KIT 39.95
38501 SNR WRENCH, CENTAX TOOL KIT 27.95
38502 SNR JIG PARTS, CENTAX TOOL KIT 11.95
38506 SNR POCKET REAMER TOOL, BLACK 24.95
38507 SNR POCKET REAMER, POLISHED 24.95
38512 DECAL, CD3 LOGO 3.95
38514 PIPE, RIGHT SIDE, CD3 RTR 27.95
38515 TANK, FUEL, CD3 PRO IFMAR 11.95
38516 BRAKE ROD 3.95
38517 RADIO PLATE (plastic for CD3) 9.95
38518 ARM STIFFNER & BAT. BOX CD3 7.95
38519 PLASTIC CAP JOINT FOR CD3 3.95
38520 DIFF GEAR MOUNT FOR CD3 7.95
38521 TANK, FUEL, CD3 RTR LG 11.95
38522 CVA JOINT FOR FRONT/REAR 23.95
38523 CVA DOG BONE 7.95
38524 PIN 2x9.8mm 1.95
38525 CD3 2-SPEED SHAFT 9.95
38526 CD3 BEVEL GEAR SHAFT, SMALL 1.95
38527 CD3 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT,STL F/R 9.95
38528 3MM CHASSIS FOR CD3 RTR 23.95
38529 CD3 MANIFOLD (side exhaust) 15.95
38530 RING STL. FOR PLASTIC JT. CAP 1.95
38531 WIRE, PIPE MOUNT 1.95
38540 GRAPHITE, RADIO TRAY, CD3 PRO 49.95
38541 ALUM. GEAR MOUNT 44.95
38542 ALUM. CENTER DRIVE SHAFT F&R 12.95
38543 2-SPEED O.8 GEAR SET FOR CD3 74.95
38544 CHASSIS 6061 FOR CD3 PRO RTR 59.95
38545 CHASSIS 7075 TEAM DIR 99.95
38546 REAR EXHAUST MANIFOLD 19.95
38547 ONE-WAY FRONT DRIVE UNIT CD3 47.95
38548 ONE-WAY HOUSING ONLY CD3 29.95
38549 ALUM. DRIVE CUP CENTER CD3 9.95
38550 CNC ONE-PIECE ENGINE MT. CD3 39.95
38601 BALL FOR ALUM. ARM HOLDER 3.95
38602 ARM PINS, LD3 GRAPHITE PINS 3.95
38604 DECAL EYES SHEET 4.95
38605 POWER CLUTCH, 21/27T GPX-4 111.95
38606 FLYWHEEL,P.C. 32mm FOR GPX-4 19.95
38620 P.CLUTCH 4 SHOE, CD3/MTX3/NTC3 111.95
38621 FLYWHEEL,POWER CLUTCH,4 SHOE 19.95

Update Parts Page

 

INFORMATION

 *RACING NEWS*



 INSTRUCTION MANUALS

 HOW-TO GUIDES

 SETUP SHEETS

 FAQ

 NOTICES & UPGRADES

 OFNA MESSAGE BOARD

 

Copyright © 2010 OFNA Inc.
All other trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners. All Rights Reserved.
Site Information Disclaimer