EQUIPMENT
WATCH US ON USTREAM



You can check availability and pricing with this guide. We will keep this list as current as possible.
LAST UPDATE: 2016-07-14
<< Page 8 of 17
( 6403 records )
>>
 
....  4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  ....
Part No. Description Sales Price Image Purchase
31241 ROD, CARBON FIBER REPLACEMENT 25.95
31270 GRAPHITE ULTRA FRONT PLATE 29.95
31280 GRAPHITE ULTRA RADIO TRAY 69.95
31295 REAR PIVOT BALL KIT, ULTRA GTP 54.95
31296 REAR PIVOT BALL KIT,ULTRABUGGY 63.95
31297 REAR PIVOT BALL KIT, MP-6 49.95
31298 REAR PIVOT BALL KIT, MP-7.5 49.95
31300 ANTIROLL BAR GTP FRONT & REAR 24.95
31301 SHAFT, ARM, 4x80mm, ULTRA 8.95
31302 MOUNTS, ANTI-ROLL, PLASTIC 9.95
31303 ARM, REAR PIVOT BALL, LOWER PR 10.95
31304 UP-RIGHT HUB REAR, PIVOT BALL 10.95
31305 WASHER, PIVOT BALL, PLASTIC 5.95
31306 ALUM. HEX NUT, PIVOT BALL 4PCS 8.95
31307 PIVOT BALL, STEEL, REAR 4PCS 8.95
31308 BARS, BALL & CUP SET 10.95
31309 REAR AXLES SHAFTS, MP-6 2PCS. 11.95
31310 REAR AXLES SHAFTS, MP-7.5 2PCS 11.95
31311 WASHERS, 4x10x3.5mm, 2 PCS. 1.95
31313 DIFF GEAR/SHAFT (A&B) 59.95
31321 ALUM. CASE DIFF, SEALED 79.95
31324 DIFF,K STYLE, NEW, FNT&RR RV2 33.95
31325 DIFF,K STYLE, NEW, CENTER R2 32.95
31989 MANIFOLD, REAR EXHT, BLACK 25.95
31990 PIPE, 1:8 TUNED, BLACK 39.95
31991 MANIFOLD,.21 W/SPRING,POLISHED 25.95
31992 PIPE, 1:8 DUAL CHAMBER, POLISH 34.95
31993 PIPE, TUNED, TITAN, POLISHED 34.95
31994 PIPE, 9.5MM RTR POLISHED 54.95
31995 MANIFOLD, SILVER MTL AUTOSTART 25.95
32010 SHOCK REPAIR KIT, SEALS 3.5MM 6.95
32031 O RING PISTON/SHAFTS,3.5mm PR 5.95
32033 BLADDERS, SHOCKS, SILICONE 4PC 5.95
32038 SPRINGS SHOCK FRONT PR. 5.95
32039 O RING PISTONS, 4 PCS. 3.95
32041 O-RING PISTON/SHAFTS,3.5mm PR 5.95
32043 CAPS, SHOCK, BLUE 7.95
32044 CAPS, SUPER SHOCKS, 7.95
32048 SPRING SHOCK REAR, PR. 5.95
32050 3.5mm SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS 8.95
32051 3.5mm SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS 8.95
32202 SHOCK HD COAT, REAR, O-RING 49.95
32203 DUST COVER, SHORT, SHOCKS, 4PC 3.95
32204 SPRING SPACER, SHOCK SET 5.95
32205 DUST COVER, LONG, SILICONE 4PC 9.95
32230 SUPER SHOCKS T 3.5mm, REAR, PR 43.95
32235 RESIN PISTON 12mm , 1/8 SCALE 7.95
32236 SEE 32239 12.95
32237 SEAL REPAIR KIT, SUPER SHOCKS 7.95
32238 T SHAFTS, 3.5mm,FRONT-ULTRA GT 11.95
32239 T SHAFTS, 3.5mm, REAR-ALL CARS 11.95
32290 SUPERSHOCKS, LONG W-GT, FRONT 39.95
32291 SHAFTS, 3.5mm LONG WGT, FRONT 5.95
32292 SHAFTS, 3.5mm STD FRONT, PAIR 3.95
32300 SPRINGS, FRONT, HARD, GTP 6.95
32301 SPRINGS, REAR, HARD, GTP 9.95
32330 RED SPRINGS, SET 19.95
32340 YELLOW SPRINGS, SET 19.95
32840 NIPPLE, BOOST BOTTLE REPLACEMT 1.99
32841 NIPPLE, BOOST BOTTLE, FORCE 1.95
32860 .21 BOOST BOTTLE, SEPARATE 17.95
32870 .12 BOOST BOTTLE, SEPARATE 17.95
32890 PIPE, DUAL CHAMBER, 1:10-BLACK 29.95
33010 MOUNTING KIT, GTP 9.95
33011 MOUNTING KIT, SEDAN (GTP) 12.95
33020 SOLID CENTER KIT, ULTRA'S 19.95
33050 HUB, 19mm CHANGE, PAIR 9.95
33051 NUTS, WHEELS NUTS, SILVER 4PCS 5.95
33060 BODY,CLEAR SUPER TITAN 47.95
33061 BODY,PAINTED TITAN, RED/YEL 59.95
33062 BODY,PAINTED TITAN, SILVER/YEL 59.95
33064 BODY,PAINTED,LIME,TWIN/BLAZER 59.95
33065 BODY,PAINTED,RED,TWIN/BLAZER 59.95
33066 BODY,PAINTED,BLUE,TWIN/BLAZER 59.95
33067 BODY,PAINTED,BLACK,TWIN/BLAZER 59.95
33090 CENTER DIFF/DUAL BRAKE UPGRADE 58.95
33990 PCR FRONT SHOCK TOWER ULTRA 24.95
33992 PCR FR STIFFNER BRACE ULTRA 24.95
33993 PCR RR STFF. BR. & TOP PLATE 29.95
33994 PCR UPPER FR ARM ULT 13.95
33995 PCR STEERING LINK PLATE ULTRA 14.95
33998 PCR SERVO TRAY ULTRA 18.95
34000 WHITE RING W/SCREW, REBUILD 7.95
34001 USE 34006 49.95
34002 UP-RIGHT,CNC ALUM. REAR ULTRA 49.95
34003 ARMS, ALUM REAR LOWER, ULTRA 49.95
34004 ARMS, ALUM. UPPER FRONT, PAIR 49.95
34005 ARMS, ALUM. LOWER FRONT, PAIR 49.95
34006 KNUCKLE CNC. FOR U.V.M. PAIR 49.95
34008 SHOCK TOWER, FRONT, GTP TYPE 9.95
34009 SHOCK TOWER, REAR, GTP 2 H.C. 9.95
34010 REAR UPPER ARM KIT, ULTRA 6.95
34011 SCREW ROD, 5x45mm, 2 PCS 2.95
34012 POST, RADIO, ALUM ULTRA COMP 9.95
34013 BOX, RADIO, ULTRA COMP 11.95
34014 BRACE, FRONT CHASSIC,ULTRACOMP 3.95
34015 TRACK SENSOR PLATE MOUNT 2.95
34016 CHASSIS, ULTRA COMP/MBX, HARD 71.95
34017 WIRE MOUNT, FILTER ULTRA COMP 3.95
34019 SHOCK TOWER, REAR ULTRA COMP 11.95
34020 SERVO FIXING POST 3.95
34021 HOLDER, ALUM UPPER, ULTRA COMP 7.95
34022 CVA, FRT/RR ULTRA COMP 330MM 39.95
34023 BONES, CVA REBUILD, ULTRA COMP 19.95
34024 AXLES, 8mm CVA, ULTRA COMP 19.95
34025 RADIO TRAY, PLATE ULTRA COMP 11.95
34026 LAYDOWN SERVO MOUNTINGS 7.95
34027 ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT, U.COMP,LX1 3.95
34028 DOG BONE, 100mm 15.95
34029 BATTERY/RADIO CASE UPGRADE KIT 24.95
34030 WATER PROOF RADIO BOX, OLD 11.95
34031 POST, NYLON 8 PCS. 1.95
34032 RADIO & BATT BOX,ULTRA & TITAN 11.95
34033 REAR BODY POST, ULTRA COMP/MBX 1.95
34034 ARMS, FRONT UPPER, COMP2 PAIR 10.95
34035 ARMS,FRT/REAR LOWER,ULTRAS 14.95
34036 BUMPER, FRONT, ULTRA LX COMP2 4.95
34037 CASTER CLIPS, SPACERS BAG 3.95
34039 CHASSIS H.C. FOR 34316 GTP 50.95
34040 CHASSIS, H.C. ULTRA GTP 2 50.95
34041 CHASSIS, ULTRA LX & MBX PRO 75.95
34042 CNC CHASSIS, L.M. HARDCOATED 64.95
34043 SHOCK TOWER FR H.C. L.M. 11.95
34044 SHOCK TOWER RR H.C. L.M. 13.95
34045 BODY MOUNT REAR L.M. 8.95
34046 BODY,CLEAR LATE MODEL W/MASK 76.95
34049 BRACE & MOUNT, ULTRA PRO 6.95
34050 CENTER BONES, ULTRA GT, 2PCS 15.95
34052 CENTER, DOG BONES, LX PRO 15.95
34053 FRONT UNIVERSALS, PR. COMP2 39.95
34054 SHAFT, REAR DOG BONE 93mm PR. 15.95
34055 PINS, LOWER REAR ARMS 3x42.6mm 15.95
34056 CHASSIS, L.M./GTP2 ELECTRIC 64.95
34060 RADIO & SERVO PLATE, OLD 12.95
34061 SERVO PLATE, BLUE NEW ULTRA'S 12.95
34062 BUMPER & FRT UPPER ARM SET 11.95
34063 FRONT & REAR LOWER ARMS 13.95
34070 REAR STIFFENER, H.C 8.95
34080 MOLDED STONE GUARDS, ULTRA PR. 11.95
34090 BUMPER, ULTRA SEDAN GTP/RALLY 12.95
34091 FOAM BUMPER, GTP/RALLY 15.95
34110 BEARING, 5x10, 2 PCS 6.95
34301 ULTRA LX2e RTR, BRUSHLESS 574.95
34302 ULTRA LX-2e, 80% ROLLER 324.95
34303 DM-1spec SEDAN, DP-8 599.95
34304 DM-1spec RTR, SILVER .28PULL/S 799.95
34306 ULTRA GTP2e, 80% ROLLER W/DP8 349.95
34308 ULTRA LX-2 RTR, 2.4GHz .28PS 549.95
34314 DIRT PROe, LATE MODEL 80% ELEC 349.95
34315 DIRT PRO, LATE MODEL OVAL KIT 499.95
34316 ULTRA GTP,OVAL CHASSIS,NO BODY 299.95
34317 ULTRA GTP2,RTR 28&2-SP SILVER 599.95
34321 DM-ONE PRO NITRO SEDAN MC-TYPE 899.95
34322 DM-ONE PRO NITRO SEDAN N-TYPE 899.95
34326 DM-ONE RTR NITRO SEDAN MC-TYPE 799.95
34327 DM-ONE RTR NITRO SEDAN N-TYPE 799.95
34328 DM-1e SPEC, ELECT ROLLER DP-8 439.95
34711 LD3 TO CD3 PRO CONVERSION KIT 189.95
34712 LD3 TO CD3 CONVERSION SPT KIT 99.95
34720 JL-10e SEDAN, ROLLING CHASSIS 199.95
34722 JL10e DRIFT Pro, BELT ROLLER 199.95
34930 X3 SABRE PRO 1/8 BUGGY KIT 2.0 799.95
34931 X3 SABRE NITRO/ELEC.1/8 KIT 849.95
34932 X3 SABRE RTR NITRO 2.4 & .28PS 599.95
34935 X3 GT ELECT 80% ROLLER 449.95
34936 X3 GT ELECT RTR BRUSHLESS/2.4 799.95
34938 X3 GT NITRO 80% ROLLER 479.95
34939 X3 GT NITRO RTR .28ps/2.4 799.95
34951 Nexx 8T .32 RTR 2.4Ghz TRUGGY 749.95
34958 JAMMIN X-2 PRO BUGGY 849.95
34972 JAMMIN CRT.5 RTR, MINI TRUGGY 589.95
35001 2-SPEED KIT, ULTRA CHASSIS 99.95
35006 2-SPEED KIT, GP-10 SPIDER 99.95
35007 2-SPEED, SUPER GP-10 99.95
35011 2-SPEED, CLUTCH TYPE, 1/8TH r3 124.95
35016 2-SPEED, CLUTCH TYPE, N.OB4(S) 119.95
35017 2-SPEED, CLUTCH TYPE,N.OB-4(L) 119.95
35204 ONEWAY SPUR GEAR HOLDER w/OWB 39.95
35205 SPUR GEAR HOLDER w/BEARING 35.95
35207 CLUTCH CAM 13.95
35208 ONEWAY BEARING, 8x12mm 7.95
35209 FLANGE BEARING, 8x12x3.5mm 5.95
35210 C-RING 19mm 0.95
35211 ALUMUNIM TUBE 3,5mm, 2 PCS. 1.95
35212 MAIN SHAFT FOR INFERNO 6.95
35213 ALUMINUM TUBE 9.2mm (INFERNO) 6.95
35217 BRAKE DISC, INFERNO 6.95
35218 PLATE, CENTER, MUGEN 12.95
35219 NUT, CW ALUM, FOR 2 GEAR 2.95
35222 SHAFT, OFNA CARS, 2-SPEED REV2 11.95
35225 ALUM.HOLDER, 1ST GEAR,2SP REV2 26.95
35226 ALUM.HOLDER, 2ND GEAR,2SP REV2 24.95
35227 CAM LEVER DISC, 2-SP REV2 13.95
35228 NUT, CCW ALUM, LARGE,2-SP REV2 4.95
35229 E-CLIP, 18mm, 2-SPEED REV2 0.95
35230 BEARING, 8x12 FLANGE,2SP 2PCS 12.95
35231 SPACER, 8x10 ALUM. 1.95
35232 GEARS, 2-SPEED, 14 & 18T REV3 19.95
35233 GEARS, 2-SPEED, 15 & 19T REV3 19.95
35234 ALUM.CLUTCH BELL,2ND GEAR REV3 24.95
35235 CLUTCH CAM FOR 35011 5.95
35236 SHOES, 2ND GEAR, REV3 14.95
35237 MISC. PARTS, 2-SPEED REV 3 9.95
35238 GEAR, SCREW-ON 1st, 14T REV3 11.95
35239 GEAR, SCREW-ON 1st, 15T REV3 11.95
35240 GEAR, SCREW-ON 1st, 16T REV3 11.95
35241 GEAR, SCREW-ON 1st, 17T REV3 11.95
35242 CLUTCH BELL BASE,SCREW-ON REV3 24.95
35243 COVER for CLUTCH BELL R3 5.95
35244 SPUR, GEAR, 44T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35245 SPUR, GEAR, 45T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35246 SPUR, GEAR, 46T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35247 SPUR, GEAR, 47T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35248 SPUR, GEAR, 48T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35249 SPUR, GEAR, 49T, 2SP REV2 7.95
35252 GEAR, SCREW-ON 2nd, 17T REV3 11.95
35253 GEAR, SCREW-ON 2nd, 18T REV3 11.95
35254 GEAR, SCREW-ON 2nd, 19T REV3 11.95
35255 GEAR, SCREW-ON 2nd, 20T REV3 11.95
35256 GEAR, SCREW-ON 2nd, 21T REV3 11.95
35257 POWER CLUTCH SET,12R/21 SG ENG 99.95
35259 POWER CLUTCH, HPI RS4 99.95
35260 POWER CLUTCH, NITRO Z10/OB4 99.95
35300 PILOT SHAFT/NUT, SG 8.95
35301 PILOT SHAFT, POWER CLUTCH 9.95
35302 FLYWHEEL, POWER CLUTCH, HPI 29.95
35303 ADJUSTING NUT, POWER CLUTCH 5.95
35304 CUP,SPRING, POWER CLUTCH 4.95
35305 CLUTCH DISC, POWER 12.95
35306 CLUTCH DISC PLate, POWER 15.95
35307 STEEL BALLS, 6mm, 6 PCS 4.95
35308 THURST BEARING, 4x9mm, CENTEX 11.95
35309 SPRING, POWER CLUTCH 3.95
35310 FLYWHEEL, POWER CLUTCH, Z10 29.95
35311 BLACK, TAPER CONE, O.S. .12 3.49
35312 SCREW END ROD, 3mm SPECIAL 1.95
35313 NUTS, NYLOK 3mm, 20 PCS 2.95
35314 NUTS, NYLOK 4mm, 20PCS. 2.95
35316 WASHERS 5x8x0.8mm (2-SPEED) 1.50
35321 2nd GEAR CLUTCH BELL, ALUM. 24.95
35322 1st GEAR ALUM HOLDER W/ONEWAY 26.95
35323 SHOES, 2-SPEED CLUTCH, 2 PCS. 14.95
35324 CLUTCH SHOE HOLDER, 2-SPEED 5.95
35325 SCREW, M2x10mm W/SPRING SET 2.95
35326 BEARING, ONE-WAY, 2-SPEED R2 5.95
35329 SPRING, BALANCE, HEX SCREW 7.95
35330 SPACER, HPI TRANY, R3 TYPE 1.95
35931 ALUM SPUR MOUNT, 1 -SPEED HPI 11.95
35932 ALUM SPUR MOUNT, 1-SPEED Z-10 11.95
35933 SCREWS, 2.6mm (SPUR MOUNT) 4PC 1.95
35934 SPUR GEAR(BLUE) 43T 9.95
35935 SPUR GEAR (YELLOW) 39T 9.95
35936 ALUM GEAR MOUNT, 1st GEAR 23.95
35937 ALUM. GEAR MOUNT, 2nd GEAR 20.95
35938 CLUTCH CAM LEVER, DISC 11.95
35939 SPRING & SCREW, CAM LEVER 2.95
35940 GEAR, 15T (1st gear) 9.95
35941 GEAR, 19T (2nd gear) 9.95
35942 SPUR GEAR, 42T (RED) 9.95
35943 SPUR GEAR, 37T (GREEN) 9.95
35944 GEAR, 16T (1st gear) 9.95
35945 GEAR, 20T (2nd gear) 9.95
35946 GEAR, 21T (2nd gear) 9.95
35947 GEAR, 17T (2nd gear) 9.95
35948 GEAR, 13T (1st gear) 9.95
35949 GEAR, 14T (1st gear) 9.95
35950 GEAR, 18T (2nd gear) 9.95
35951 CLUTCH BELL BASE, 5x8/5x10 19.95
35952 SPUR GEAR, 45T (LT.GREEN) 9.95
35953 SPUR GEAR, 41T (PINK) 9.95
35955 ONE-WAY BEARING, REPLACMENT 9.95
35957 MAIN SHAFT, GP-10 SPIDER 9.95
35958 BEARING, 5X8mm 1 PC. 3.95
35963 SPUR GEAR, 38T (ORANGE) 9.95
35964 SPUR GEAR, 40T (GRAY) 9.95
35965 SPUR GEAR, 44T (WHITE) 9.95
36011 FRONT,LOWER ARMS, STRAIGHT,PR. 13.95
36020 FRONT UPPER ARMS, 2 PCS. 5.95
36040 REAR UPPER ARMS , 2 PCS. 5.95
36041 FRONT/REAR UPPER ARM END, 2PCS 2.95
36051 FRONT KNUCKLES, 8mm ALUM PAIR 15.95
36052 CVA JOINTS,F/R WII&MBX95 8mmPR 49.95
36053 BEARING, 8x16mm, PAIR 12.95
36054 WHEEL HUB, 8MM BLUE PAIR 11.95
36055 PIN, 2.5x17mm, HEX HUBS, 4PCS 3.95
36058 CVA JOINTS, REAR 8mm KITS 79.95
36060 FRONT C HUB, PAIR 11.95
36080 REAR UP-RIGHT, 2 PCS. 11.95
36081 REAR UP-RIGHT (8mm BEARING) PR 12.95
36082 REAR AXLES, 8mm PAIR 10.95
36089 REAR, DOG BONE, WORLDS KIT 79.95
36090 REAR ARM HOLDER 6.95
36100 CENTER DOGBONES,SET 86.5,90mm 16.95
36110 CENTER DOG BONES 90.7MM 2PCS. 14.95
36111 REAR BONES, 91mm 2PCS. 95MBX 15.95
36120 BUSHING & SCREW, KNUCKLES 4.95
36130 THROTTLE LINKAGE, 3 PCS. 3.95
36140 KNOB, BRAKE ADJUSTER, 2PCS 1.95
36150 MAIN CHASSIS, 6 DEG. BLUE 51.95
36152 UNIVERSALS FNT, 9.5 & RAVAGER 39.95
36160 ANTI-ROLL BAR KITS, FRT/REAR 13.95
36170 ARM PINS, 3mm 4PCS LX1 7.95
36171 ARM PIN 4x74.1mm LX1 & X2T 5.95
36180 SCREW RODS, 5x40mm, 4 PCS 2.95
36190 SCREW RODS, 5x45mm, 2 PCS. 1.95
36504 ALUM. CNC FRONT BACK HOLDER,BU 35.95
36505 ALUM CNC REAR(FNT) HOLDER, BLU 47.95
36506 ALUM CNC REAR(LOWER)HOLDER, BU 29.95
36508 TITANIUM TURNBUCKLES, 7 PCS. 49.95
36509 TITANIUM HINGE PINS, SET 47.95
36510 ALUM. FRONT UPPER ARMS, PAIR 59.95
36511 ALUM. REAR UPPER ARMS, PAIR 59.95
36512 ALUM. CNC KNUCKLE, 8mm PR 69.95
36513 ALUM. CNC KNUCKLES,6mm W-GT 59.95
36515 ALUM. REAR UP-RIGHT, PAIR 59.95
36516 CNC ALUM. KNUCKLE, 8mm PR. 69.95
36610 STANDOFF, SHOCKS, STEEL 4PCS 3.95
36620 FRONT SHOCK TOWER 9.95
36630 ARM SHAFT, 4mm, LONG, 2PCS. 9.95
36640 ARM SHAFT, 4mm, SHORT, 2PCS 9.95
36650 BRAKE DISK, STAINLESS STEEL2PC 7.95
36659 BRAKE PAD SPECIAL W/PLATE SET 31.95
36660 BRAKE PAD, 4PCS. 3.95
36661 BRAKE PADS, 4 PCS. 3.95
36662 SPRINGS,4 PCS 1.95
36670 FRONT UPPER ARM HOLDER, 4mm 8.95
36680 STIFFENER SUPPORT,7mm F&R 3PC. 8.95
36690 UPPER BALL END, 7mm 6PCS 6.95
36700 STEERING BALL END, 7mm, 8PCS. 6.95
36710 PLASTIC REAR STIFFENER SUPPORT 3.95
36720 LOWER ARM PIN PLATES(BLUE)ALUM 8.95
36730 JOINTS CAP, 6mm, 2PCS. 9.95
36740 SERVO SAVER KIT 12.95
36741 SPRING, SERVO SAVER NEW HARD 3.95
36742 BUSHING, SERVO SAVER 1.95
36743 E-CLIP, 6MM SERVO SAVER 2.95
36744 POST, BRASS, SERVO SAVER 2PCS. 3.95
36750 SERVO SAVER TIE PLATE, BLUE 6.95
36760 FRONT TOP PLATE 9.95
36770 RADIO & SERVO PLATE, BLUE 13.95
36780 RECEIVER & BATTERY BOX 12.95
36790 4x46MMTURNBUCKLES,4PCS. 10.95
36800 7mm BALL AND SOCKET, 3PCS. 5.92
36810 REAR SHOCK TOWER WGT 9.95
36820 CHASSIS STONE GUARDS 12.95
36829 LEXAN, PRINTED EURO BODY, MBX+ 49.95
36831 BODY, WORLDS II (ANDY) 22.95
36840 CHASSIS HARD COATED, WORLDS II 59.95
36850 7mm BALL, 6 PCS. 3.95
36860 5x40mm TURNBUCKLES, 2 PCS. SIL 6.95
36861 5x40mm TURNBUCKLES, 2 PCS BLK 6.95
36870 SET SCREW 4x10mm, 4 PCS 2.95
36880 5x60mm TURNBUCKLES 6.95
36881 FRONT UPPER/LOWER MBX COMP ARM 15.95
36890 FRONT LOWER ARMS (mbx4) PAIR 13.95
36900 FRONT UPPER ARMS (mbx4) PAIR 11.95
36901 KNUCKLE, PIVOT BALL (mbx4) 2PC 13.95
36902 REAR LOWER ARMS, STRAIGHT, PR. 13.95
36903 PIVOT BALLS, STEEL (mbx4) 4PCS 7.95
36904 14mm ALUM. NUT (mbx4) 4 PCS 9.95
36905 WASHER PLASTIC, 14mm NUTS 5.95
37010 CHASSIS, FIBERGLASS, BLACK 22.95
37020 UPPER DECK, FIBERGLASS, BLACK 8.95
37040 SPRINGS, SHOCK (STOCK) 4 PCS. 6.95
37050 SHAFTS, SHOCK (STOCK) 2 PCS. 3.95
37051 SHAFTS, SHOCKS, SHORT PAIR 4.50
37060 BODY, ALUM. SHOCK 2 PCS. 11.95
37061 BODY, PLASTIC SHOCK, 2 PCS. 4.95
37063 BODY, SHOCKS, CLEAR LEXAN, PR. 4.95
37070 SHOCK, O-RINGS, 8 PCS JL10 1.95
37080 SHOCK, PRESSURE CAP 4 PCS JL10 1.95
37090 CAP, SHOCK, 4 PCS. GRAY JL10 8.95
37100 SHOCK,PLASTIC PARTS, JL10 4.95
37110 DIFF RINGS, 2 PCS. JL10 2.95
37120 DIFF BALLS, 1/8, 8 PCS. JL10 2.95
37130 DIFF THRUST BALL/WASHERS, 8PCS 3.95
37131 2.6mm SPRING WASHER/SCREW 25m 1.95
37132 THRUST BALL W/WASHER JL10 4.95
37133 CHASSIS, FIBERGLASS JL10 37.95
37134 UPPER CHASSIS,FIBERGLASS JL10 14.95
37135 SHOCK TOWER, FBGLS PAIR JL10 19.95
37136 CNC MOTOR MOUNT, 3PCS JL10 49.95
37137 CAP JOINT ALUM RING JL10 8.95
37138 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT ALUM. JL10 12.95
37139 SPUR GEAR HOLDER ALUM. JL10 8.95
37140 BALL DIFF JOINTS,N-OB4 FRONT 17.95
37141 DIFF CAP JOINTS, PAIR 13.95
37142 SPUR GEAR SHAFT JL10 5.95
37143 BEVEL GEAR SHAFT, SMALL JL10 4.95
37144 BALL DIFF SET JL10 22.95
37145 DIFF CAP JOINT JL10 5.95
37146 DIFF SPRING FOR JL10 1.95
37147 DIFF CASE,BTRY CVR,CAP JT JL10 9.95
37148 PLASTIC GEAR 16T/40T JL10 5.95
37149 O-RING PIN RETAINER JL10 1.95
37151 PIN 2MMx7.8MM JL10 1.95
37153 THRUST BEARING 2.6x6 JL10 SPL 9.95
37160 UNIVERSAL FR OR REAR JL10E 22.95
37161 CVA UNIVERSAL AXLE JL10e 49.95
37162 CHASSIS,RADIO TRAY,FBG NR JL10 39.95
37170 REAR DOG BONES, 2 PCS. JL10 8.95

Update Parts Page

 

INFORMATION

 *RACING NEWS*



 INSTRUCTION MANUALS

 HOW-TO GUIDES

 SETUP SHEETS

 FAQ

 NOTICES & UPGRADES

 OFNA MESSAGE BOARD

 

Copyright © 2010 OFNA Inc.
All other trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners. All Rights Reserved.
Site Information Disclaimer