EQUIPMENT
WATCH US ON USTREAM



You can check availability and pricing with this guide. We will keep this list as current as possible.
LAST UPDATE: 2016-07-14
<< Page 7 of 17
( 6403 records )
>>
 
....  3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  ....
Part No. Description Sales Price Image Purchase
29070 POST & MOUNT FUEL TANK HYPER 9 4.95
29071 SEAL, GEAR BOX TO CHASSIS H9 3.95
29072 CNC CHASSIS ALUM 7075 125.95
29073 WASHER, M3.1x6, 6PCS M6.5x8 6P 3.95
29074 WHEEL HUB SET HARDCOATED H9 14.95
29075 TIRES, SQUARE SPIKE 1/8 PAIR 19.95
29076 ANT. MOUNT ALUM. HYPER 9 7.95
29077 WING ONE PIECE BLACK HYPER 9 14.95
29078 BALL END STEEL 6.8mm HYPER 9 8.95
29079 INSERT SET ADJUSTABLE HYPER 9 3.95
29080 MOUNT FOR ONE PIECE WING H9 5.95
29081 SCREW SET A FRONT/REAR HYPER 9 29.95
29082 SCREW SET B CENTER HYPER 9 24.95
29083 SCREW SET C FOR CHASSIS H9 27.95
29084 WHEEL, M3 SERIES 1/8 GREY PAIR 9.95
29085 BRAKE PADS HI PERFORMANCE 17.95
29086 ANTENNA PIPE AND POST 3.95
29097 WING BLACK HYPER SERIES 1/8 12.95
29098 SHOCK BODY, FRONT 17MM 34.95
29099 SHOCK BODY, REAR 17MM 35.95
29100 WING NEW FOR HYPER SERIES 1/8 14.95
29101 TURNBUCKLE 5X31MM 10.95
29102 SCREWS,ENGINE MOUNT 4x8mm H9 5.95
29103 SHOCK SHAFT 4MM FR/RR 17MM 4PC 12.95
29104 SHOCK PISTON 17MM 4PCS. 8.95
29105 SHOCK BLADDER 17MM 4PCS 7.95
29106 SHOCK SILICONE BOOTS 17MM 4PCS 8.95
29107 SHOCK POST 6.8MM 17MM 4PCS 9.95
29108 SHOCK ADJUTABLE RING 17MM 4PCS 4.95
29109 SHOCK PLASTIC PARTS 17MM 8.95
29110 SHOCK REBUILD SET 17MM 11.95
29111 SPRINGS, FR/RR 17MM BLUE SOFT 19.95
29112 SHOCK,FR HYPER 9 17MM BIG BORE 79.95
29113 SHOCK,RR HYPER 9 17MM BIG BORE 79.95
29115 ACKERMAN ROD HYPER 9 MED,LONG 8.95
29116 DIFF SET HYPER 9 FR/RR CMPL. 99.95
29117 DIFF SET HYPER 9 CENTER CMPL. 99.95
29118 ENGINE MOUNT CNC 20 DEG. H9 27.95
29120 CNC BELL CRANK MOUNT HYPER 9 24.95
29121 CNC REAR SUPPORT BRACE H9 37.95
29122 STABILIZER FRONT 2.0/2.2MM H9 7.95
29123 STABILIZER REAR 2.4/2.6MM H9 7.95
29124 CENTER REAR DOGBONE NEW STEEL 14.95
29125 SPRINGS FR/RR 17MM WHITE MED. 19.95
29126 SPRINGS, FR/RR 17MM GREY HARD 19.95
29128 CNC ALUM FRONT BRACE HYPER 9 29.95
29130 CNC 17MM SHOCK CAP SET COMPLT 59.95
29131 CNC 17MM SHOCK CAP ONLY, 4PCS 42.95
29132 HARDWARE FOR 29130 CNC SHK CAP 9.95
29133 STEEL SHOCK BALL END FOR 29130 9.95
29134 CNC FRONT TOP PLATE H9 AND H9e 54.95
29135 CHASSIS CNC 7075 +4MM HYPER 9 179.95
29137 CNC RR LOWER ARM HLD 3&5 DEG 19.95
29138 CNC CENTER BR PLT FOR 29135 47.95
29139 DOGBONE CENTER FOR 29135 17.95
29143 BRAKE DISK FIBERGLASS HYPER 9 12.95
29144 BRAKE PAD AND SPRINGS HYPER 9 7.95
29145 SWAY BAR 3MM HYPER 9 AND 9e 4.95
29146 DUSTPROOF COVER HYPER 9 PAIR 4.95
29147 REAR UP-RIGHT,CNC HYPER 9 79.95
29148 SHOCK SPRING ADJ,CNC ALUM 17mm 24.95
29149 UNIVERSAL, CENTER FR HYPER 9 21.95
29150 TIRE, L-PATTERN 1/8 BUGGY PAIR 19.95
29152 TIRE INSERT,FOAM HD BLACK 4PC 16.95
29153 SPIDER BEVEL GEAR SET 24.95
29154 SPIDER DIFF. GASKET AND O RING 2.95
29155 SPIDER DIFF CASE 13.95
29156 SPIDER DIFF CROWN GEAR 39.95
29157 SPIDER DIFF SCREWS AND O-RING 7.95
29158 SPIDER SPUR GEAR 39.95
29177 WING ONE PIECE WHITE HYPER 9 14.95
29202 O-RINGS FOR HYPER 9 DIFF 6PCS 2.95
29209 CVA DONBONE ONLY FOR HYPER 9 34.95
29210 CVA REBUILD, PIN/COLLAR 2PCS 7.95
29213 CNC ARM SCREW/NUT 3x50,3x47mm 16.95
29216 BATTERY BOX FOR HYPER 9 NEW 12.95
29217 SIDE GUARD FOR HYPER 9 NEW 14.95
29218 SPRING ANTENNA POST FO H9 NEW 3.95
29226 SPIDER DIFF FR/RR HYPER 9 139.95
29227 SPIDER DIFF CENTER HYPER 9 139.95
29228 CONVERSION KIT H9 TO H9 2.0 179.95
29229 CNC RR LOWER ARM HLD HYPERSTAR 29.95
29234 BUMPER FRONT/REAR HYPER STAR 11.95
29279 INSERT SET FOR HYPER STAR 3.95
29301 STEEL FLAT JOINT CAP H9e 9.95
29302 SENSOR MOUNT/FR SUPPORT H9e 12.95
29303 RADIO TRAY CNC ALUM. HYPER 9e 29.95
29304 BATTERY CASE HYPER 9e 17.95
29305 RECEIVER BOX HYPER 9e 11.00
29306 CNC ALUM MOTOR MOUNT HYPER 9e 37.95
29307 REAR SUPPORT PLATE HYPER 9e 9.95
29308 CENTER POST HYPER 9e STEEL 9.95
29309 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT ALUM H9e 17.95
29310 CHASSIS HYPER 9e 79.95
29311 PINION 14T-5MM HYPER 9e 13.95
29312 VELCRO STRAP HYPER 9e 7.95
29313 CNC ALUM MOTOR MOUNT HEAT SINK 17.95
29314 FOAM FOR BATTERY CASE H9e 2.95
29315 JOINT CAP REAR HYPER 9e 9.95
29316 BODY,CLEAR HYPER 9e W/MASK 44.95
29317 SCREW SET HYPER 9e 14.95
29318 HINGE PIN HOLDER REAR H94 9.95
29319 CNC RR HINGE PIN HOLDER H9e 34.95
29325 PINION 15T-5MM HYPER 9e 13.95
29326 PINION 16T-5MM HYPER 9e 13.95
29328 PINION 17T-5MM HYPER 9E 13.95
29329 PINION 18T-5MM HYPER 9E 13.95
29331 CNC FR SUPPORT BRACE HYPER 9e 34.95
29332 CNC RR SUPPORT BRACE HYPER 9e 34.95
29333 SPUR GEAR, BLUE DELRIN 42T H9E 34.95
29351 CNC FRONT SHOCK TOWER 8SC 49.95
29352 CNC REAR SHOCK TOWER 8SC 49.95
29353 CNC CENTER BRACE PLATE 8SC 34.95
29354 FRONT/REAR BRACE SET 8SC 11.95
29355 SIDE GUARD 8SC 13.95
29356 RECEIVER/BATTERY BOX 11.95
29357 ROLL BAR 8SC 12.95
29358 REAR BUMBER SET 15.95
29359 BODY POST 8SC 7.95
29360 FRONT BUMPER SET 15.95
29361 FUEL TANK POST AND LID PULL 4.95
29362 CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 8SC 17.95
29363 THROTTLE LINKAGE ROD SET 8SC 12.95
29364 REMOTE GLOW LEAD SET 8SC 14.95
29365 CHASSIS CNC ALUM 8SC 74.95
29366 WHEEL 8SC 11.95
29367 TRIES 8SC 24.95
29368 BODY,CLEAR 8SC 65.95
29369 BODY,PAINTED 8SC 69.95
29370 SHOCK SPRING 8SC 17.95
29371 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER SET 8SC 69.95
29372 FRONT/REAR SHOCK SET 8SC 129.95
29373 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SET 8SC 69.95
29501 FRONT UPPER ARM FOR B VERSION 12.95
29502 FRONT BOTTOM ARM B VERSION 14.95
29503 FRONT C-HUB 20 DEGREE 14.95
29504 FRONT C-HUB 22 DEGREE 14.95
29505 FRONT STEERING KNUCKLE 13.95
29506 STEERING BALL END B VERSION 10.95
29507 STEEL COLLAR AND SCREWS 8.95
29508 BRAKE SCREW 3X14.5MM/3X16.5MM 5.95
29509 STEERING BALL 6.8MM STAR 8.95
29510 SHOCK TOWER REAR H9 B TYPE 54.95
29511 ARM, BOTTOM HYPER 9 B TYPE 14.95
29512 SHOCK TOWER AND RR ARM B TYPE 69.95
29513 CENTER UNIVERSAL, HYPER 9e 39.95
29552 SHOCK SET FRONT 17MM BLACK 79.95
29553 SHOCK SET REAR 17MM BLACK 79.95
29601 FRONT TOWER CNC 7075 STAR 44.95
29602 ARM, FRONT UPPER STAR 9.95
29603 C-CLIPS HYPER STAR 4.95
29604 STEERING PIVOT BALL HYPER STAR 24.95
29605 STEERING KNUCKLE HYPER STAR 29.95
29606 PIVOT BALL LIMITER SET STAR 12.95
29607 FRONT LOWER ARM HYPER STAR 14.95
29608 CNC FRONT SUPPORT BRACE STAR 34.95
29609 FRONT UPPER ARM PLATE 12.95
29610 FRONT UPPER ARM HOLDER STAR 12.95
29611 FRONT UPPER ARM HINGE PIN STAR 3.95
29612 FRONT SWAY BAR SET 2.4MM STAR 13.95
29613 REAR BRAKE MOUNT HYPER STAR 12.95
29614 BRACE FR/RR PLASTIC HYPER STAR 13.95
29615 REAR SWAY BAR SET 2.9MM STAR 13.95
29616 BRAKE CAM SET HYPER STAR 13.95
29617 CENTER DIFF. MOUNT HYPER STAR 12.95
29618 CENTER UNIVERSAL FR/RR STAR 54.95
29619 CNC CHASSIS BLACK HYPER STAR 124.95
29620 RADIO TRAY GRAPHITE STAR 37.95
29621 SERVO MOUNT HYPER STAR 11.95
29622 THROTTLE LINKAGE MOUNT STAR 12.95
29623 BRAKE LINKAGE SET HYPER STAR 13.95
29624 THROTTLE LINKAGE SET STAR 12.95
29625 AIRFILTER SUPPORT POST STAR 7.95
29626 SCREW SET A" FR/RR HYPER STAR" 27.95
29627 SCREW SET B" CENTER HYPER STR" 24.95
29628 SCREW SET C" CHASSIS STAR" 29.95
29629 BODY,CLEAR HYPER STAR 44.95
29630 DECAL STAR 8.95
29631 STEERING TURNBUCKLE STAR 9.95
29632 CHASSIS,STAR BLK/ORG H.C. 129.95
29635 SERVO ARM HYPERSTAR FUT/SAVOX 8.95
29636 SHOCK BODY 17MM FRONT BLACK 34.95
29637 SHOCK BODY 17MM REAR BLACK 35.95
29644 CNC CENTER BRACE PLATE STAR 49.95
29645 BALL BEARING 5X8 FLANGE 8.95
29646 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS STAR 18.95
29647 WASHER, COUNTERSINK 4MM 4.95
29650 CNC ALUM THROTTLE/BRAKE MOUNT 49.95
29652 CHASSIS, STAR +6MM REAR EXT 149.95
29900 HYPER 9 DECAL SHEET 3.95
29901 BODY,CLEAR H9 PROLINE CRWD PLZ 31.95
29902 BODY,CLEAR HYPER 9 W/MASK 44.95
30010 GEARBOX, ULTRA SERIES 14.95
30049 DIFF GEAR AXLES, 4 PCS. 2.95
30050 WHEEL HUB 17x6mm, GOLD PAIR 10.95
30051 WHEEL HUB 17x6mm, BLUE PAIR 10.95
30052 WHEEL HUB 17x8mm, SILVER PAIR 11.95
30058 WHEEL HUB EXTENSIONS, 15mm 4PC 19.95
30059 WHEEL HUB EXTENSIONS, 30mm 4PC 19.95
30060 STEERING KNUCKLE PAIR 13.95
30061 KING PIN SCREWS 4x25mm 4PCS 1.50
30070 FRONT HALF SHAFTS, 2 PCS 12.95
30071 CVA JOINTS, 6mm, ULTRA GT PRO 49.95
30080 CAP JOINT, 6mm, 2 PCS. 9.95
30082 CAP JOINTS, 2 PCS. 9.95
30090 FRONT A ARMS, UPPER/LOWER 11.95
30091 FRONT STEERING STOP BLOCKS,PR. 1.95
30092 BALLS, FRONT ARM,4PCS 4.95
30093 UPPER ARM END, FRONT 9mm, 2PCS 3.95
30100 SHOCK TOWER FRONT, GT LX 8.95
30101 SHOCK END PLATES, 4 PCS. 3.95
30102 BODY MOUNT POSTS, 2 PCS. 0.95
30110 SPUR GEAR,(NYLON) ULTRA 7.95
30111 SPUR GEAR HARDWARE,MISC 2.50
30120 LARGE BEVEL GEAR,44T 10.95
30121 BEVEL MOUNTING HARDWARE,MISC 1.95
30130 PINION GEAR,14T ULTRA 14.95
30151 INSIDE ARM PINS SET 10.95
30152 ARM PINS, REAR OUT SIDE SET 6.95
30160 FRONT PLATE, ARM PIN HOLDERS 4.95
30170 CAP JOINT,BRAKE, 2 PCS. 9.95
30171 BRAKE LEVER 1.95
30172 BRAKE RODS, 2 PCS. 1.50
30180 BRAKE PADS, 2 PCS. 4.95
30200 CENTER DIFF MOUNTS UPGRADE KIT 27.95
30201 CENTER, DIFF MOUNT, NEW TYPE 13.95
30202 CENTER DIFF ADAPTER 1.95
30210 BRAKE CAM 4.95
30211 BRAKE CAM BUSHING,NYLON 0.95
30212 BEARING 5x8, FLANGE, 2 PCS. 5.95
30213 BRAKE CAM 7.95
30220 CENTER TOP PLATE, HODR 6.95
30230 DOG BONES,CENTER,75.8/103 HODR 16.95
30240 FRONT BUMPER, ULTRA CHASSIS 7.95
30250 CHASSIS, HODR 47.95
30260 SCREW ROD, 5X30mm A ARM, 2 PCS 2.95
30261 SWAY BAR,GTP 2 FRONT 3.95
30262 SHOCK TOWER FRONT GTP 2 H.C. 7.95
30270 WING STAY,REAR,PLASTIC 13.95
30271 WING MOUNT HOLDER,2 PCS. 4.95
30272 FRONT PLATE JOINT H.C. GTP 2 7.95
30273 SWAY BAR,2.5mm GTP 2 3.95
30274 SPRING FRONT GTP 2 1.8x6T 5.95
30275 SPRING REAR GTP 2 1.8x10T 5.95
30280 FUEL TANK, STONE FILTER 10.95
30286 SPACER, PLASTIC 4mm, BLACK 10P 2.99
30287 FUEL TANK POSTS/SPACERS,ULTRA 4.95
30288 FUEL TANK POST 4.95
30289 FUEL TANK SEALS FOR CAP 4PCS 3.95
30290 REAR UP-RIGHT BLOCK/HUB, 2 PCS 10.95
30300 AXLE,REAR WHEEL,6mm, 2 PCS 9.95
30310 REAR ARMS, UPPER AND LOWER 13.95
30320 DOGBONE,REAR(88.5mm), 2 PCS. 14.95
30330 SHOCK TOWER REAR 9.95
30340 SWAY BAR SET 9.95
30341 BALL END WITH COLLAR, 6mm 3.95
30342 TURNBUCKLE 3x30mm PICCO 9.5 2.95
30350 REAR ARM PLATE, 4 PCS. 5.95
30351 REAR ARM HOLDER 3PCS 3.95
30360 SERVO SAVER KIT 10.95
30361 SERVO SAVER SHAFT 5.95
30370 SERVO SAVER ARMS, PLASTIC ONLY 6.95
30380 SERVO SAVER POSTS, 2 PCS. 4.95
30400 STEERING TIE RODS,FRONT,3PCS. 3.95
30401 STEERING ENDS, PLASTIC 6 PCS. 2.95
30402 TURNBUCKLE,3x30mm,TIE ROD 2.95
30403 6mm BALL, STEEL (NO COLLAR) 4.95
30410 6mm BALL & PLASTIC JOINT, 6PCS 6.95
30411 6mm BALLS w/COLLAR,STEERING 6P 4.95
30480 ENGINE MOUNTING KIT 12.95
30481 SCREWS,5x20 & 3x16 & NUTS ENG. 3.95
30482 ENGINE MOUNT SPACERS 4.95
30490 PIPE, TUNED, BLACK 33.95
30491 PIPE WIRE MOUNT 1.50
30492 PIPE, TUNED, POLISHED 33.95
30500 SERVO MOUNTS, SET 5.95
30510 BRAKE/THROTTLE LINKAGE (97) 6.95
30520 RADIO TRAY POSTS ALUM. 3PCS 9.95
30530 THROTTLE JOINT KIT, NYLON END 3.95
30531 SPRING, THROTTLE LINKAGE 2.95
30540 FRONT TOP PLATE 6.95
30542 BRACE, FRONT SUPPORT(U-WORLD) 6.95
30550 RADIO TRAY PLATE, HODR (blue) 16.75
30560 ANT TUBE AND MOUNT 2.95
30600 SHOCKS,FRONT, BLUE, PAIR 36.95
30602 SHOCK SHAFT 3.5mm,PR. X3 4.95
30610 SHOCKS,REAR, PAIR BLUE 40.95
30612 SHAFT REBUILD 3.5mm, REAR PR. 4.95
30620 BEARING KIT, 7x19mm, 6 PCS. 29.95
30621 BEARING SEALED, 7x19mm 2 PCS. 10.95
30622 BEARING SEALED 7x19mm, 6 PCS. 34.95
30630 BEARING KIT, 6x13mm 12PCS. 59.95
30631 BEARING SEALED, 6x13mm 2PCS. 10.95
30632 BEARING SEALED, 6x13mm 12PCS 66.95
30640 DIFF CASE SEALS,6 PCS. 2.95
30646 FUEL TANK POST FOR LX1, 9.5 5.95
30647 REAR STIFFNER LX1, GTP 2 H.C. 8.95
30648 RADIO TRAY LX1 H.C. 12.95
30649 SHOCK TOWER REAR LX1 H.C. 11.95
30650 CENTER TOP PLATE, BRAKE CAMS 28.95
30651 CENTER TOP PLATE, BLUE (OLD) 6.95
30652 CENTER TOP PLATE, BLUE (NEW) 6.95
30653 CENTER TOP PLATE LX1 H.C. 6.95
30654 HOLDER, UPPER ARM ALU. LX1 H.C 7.95
30655 SHOCK TOWER, FRONT LX1&2 H.C 11.95
30656 WHEEL HUB, LX1, PICCO 9.5 H.C. 11.95
30657 LOWER ARM,FRONT, LX1 13.95
30658 SERVO SAVER CONNECTOR H.C. LX1 6.95
30659 FRONT TOP PLATE H.C. LX1 6.95
30660 Y-BRACE PLATE, FRONT 9.95
30661 SERVO HORN HEAVY DUTY BLACK 4.95
30662 BATTERY CASE,RX BOX LX-1e 19.95
30663 BATTERY VELCRO STRAPS LX-1e 9.95
30664 PINION 13T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30665 PINION 14T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30666 PINION 15T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30667 PINION 16T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30668 PINION 17T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30669 PINION ADAPTOR 5MM TO 3MM 2PC 8.95
30670 PINION 12T 5MM SHAFT 12.95
30671 SHOCK SHAFTS,3.5mm FRONT/ULTRA 3.95
30672 SHOCK SHAFTS,3.5mm FRONT/WGT 4.95
30673 FRONT ARM HOLDER,H.C. LX-1 12.95
30674 SERVO SAVER PLASTIC SET LX-1 7.95
30675 MOTOR MOUNT,CNC, LX-1e 29.95
30676 CHASSIS H.C. LX-1e 89.95
30677 BODY,CLEAR LX-1e 49.95
30678 CONVERSION,DIRT OVAL ELEC. 119.95
30679 CHASSIS DIRT OVAL PROe 89.95
30680 BODY,PAINTED ULTRA LX-2 BLACK 55.95
30681 SHAFTS,SHOCK 3.5 REAR ALLULTRA 3.95
30682 BODY,CLEAR ULTRA LX-2 35.95
30683 BODY,PAINTED ULTRA LX-2 ORG/WH 55.95
30684 CHASSIS, ULTRA LX-2 H.C. 89.95
30685 RADIO TRAY LX-2 H.C. 14.95
30686 CENTER BRACE LX-2 PLASTIC 9.95
30687 PIPE MOUNT LX-2 2.95
30688 FIBER BRAKE DISC LX-2/SABRE 14.95
30689 FRONT TOP PLATE H.C. LX-2 12.95
30690 TURNBUCKLE, 3mm, 3PCS. 3.95
30691 AIRFILTER SET LX-2 14.95
30692 AIRFILTER TUBE LX-2/SABRE 7.95
30700 SCREW AND NUT BAG 17.95
30701 HEX SET SCREWS, MISC. SIZES 9.95
30702 CAP SCREW, MISC SIZES, BAG 9.95
30710 FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT 8.95
30751 CASE, DIFF (K), FRONT or REAR 9.95
30761 CASE, DIFF CASE (K), CENTER 9.95
30769 DIFF GEAR,SILVER BEVEL,SET 4mm 14.95
30771 DIFF SHAFT, 5mm SHAFT, 2 PCS. 7.95
30772 SHAFT GEAR PIN 3.5mm, 2 PCS. 3.95
30773 CROSS PIN AXLES, 4mm STEEL 3.95
30774 CROSS PIN AXLES, 4mm ALUM 6PCS 9.95
30776 WASHER, 4x10x0.2mm 4PCS. 1.95
30777 SEAL, O-RING DIFF CASE 3.95
30778 SHIM, GEAR INSIDE, 4 PCS. 2.50
30779 MISC. PARTS, ULTRA DIFF 9.95
30780 PINS, 2X12.8mm FOR DIF 2PCS 3.95
30800 LINKAGE, BRAKE/THROTTLE (98) 6.95
30801 LINKAGE, BRAKE/THROTTLE,2-KNOB 11.95
30802 LINKAGE, 2 THROTTLE LINKAGE 7.95
30830 ZIP TIE WRAP, LARGE 1.95
30900 DIFF UNIT, ULTRA COMP, FRT/RR 39.95
30901 CAP JOINT W/SHAFT F/R DIFF 11.95
30910 DIFF UNIT, ULTRA COMP, CENTER 39.95
30911 CAP JOINT W/SHAFT, BRAKE 11.95
30991 DECAL SHEET, BLAZER 3.95
30992 DECAL SHEET, ULTRA 3.95
30993 DECAL SHEET MONSTER BLAZER 3.95
30994 DECAL SHEET ULTRA WORLDS II 3.95
31010 GEAR, BEVEL 44T, HD STEEL 28.95
31020 DISC, BRAKE SET, CARBON, 2 PCS 16.95
31022 DUAL STEEL DISC BRAKE/PADS KIT 12.95
31040 GEAR, SPUR, 51T STEEL 29.95
31060 ALUM. CENTER MOUNTS 74.95
31130 SERVO SHAFT WITH BEARING 28.95
31131 BODY,PAINTED LX-1 BLACK/CHECKE 56.95
31132 BODY,PAINTED LX-1 RED/CHECKERS 56.95
31133 BODY,PAINTED LX-1 BLUE/CHECKER 56.95
31134 BODY,CLEAR ULTRA LX-1 36.95
31138 BODY,CLEAR DTM DM-1 SPEC 64.95
31141 BODY,CLEAR CLK ULTRA GTP 64.95
31142 BODY,CLEAR ULTRA/MBX PRO 26.95
31143 BODY,CLEAR ULTRA LX2e 39.95
31144 BODY,CLEAR V-GTP WITH DECALS 59.95
31145 BODY,PAINTED,ULTRA GTLX 49.95
31146 BODY,PAINTED ULTRA MBX 49.95
31151 BODY,FLAG/BLUE, ULTRA LX/MBX 49.95
31152 BODY,FLAG/SILVER,ULTRA LX/MBX 49.95
31153 BODY,DRAGON/BLUE, ULTRA COMP 49.95
31155 BODY,DRAGON/LIME, ULTRA COMP 49.95
31157 BODY,CLEAR DP8 1/8 GTP BODY 59.95
31158 BODY,PAINTED LX2e RTR 55.95
31159 BODY CLIPS, CHROME 4.95
31161 BODY,DP8 SILVER RTR 64.95
31180 ALUM. SERVO MOUNTS,HODR,2 PCS. 38.95
31190 ALUM. ENG. MOUNTS, 2 PCS. 54.95
31200 ALUM. FUEL TANK MOUNT, HODR 28.95
31210 ALUM. WING SUPPORT STAYS 75.95
31220 ALUMINUM SERVO ARMS, SET 54.95
31241 ROD, CARBON FIBER REPLACEMENT 25.95

Update Parts Page

 

INFORMATION

 *RACING NEWS*



 INSTRUCTION MANUALS

 HOW-TO GUIDES

 SETUP SHEETS

 FAQ

 NOTICES & UPGRADES

 OFNA MESSAGE BOARD

 

Copyright © 2010 OFNA Inc.
All other trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners. All Rights Reserved.
Site Information Disclaimer